7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
LightSpace APLW6-SCM Compatibale 6 ports SC Simplex OM1 Multimode Adapter (Electric Ivory),Phosphor Bronze
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

LightSpace APLW6-SCM Compatibale 6 ports SC Simplex OM1 Multimode Adapter (Electric Ivory),Phosphor Bronze

#58782

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Phosphor Bronze ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

FS P/N: FAP6SCSOM1-LS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 14.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
6 Position SC Fiber Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Optical Distribution Enclosures and Splice Enclosures
No.of Adapter/Port 6 Fiber Count 6
Adapter Type SC Simplex (Electric Ivory) Fiber Mode OM1
Material of Sleeve Phosphor Bronze Material of plate 16 gauge steel
Finish Powder coated in central office white Dimensions(Inch)5.11*1.12*1.08(L*W*HD)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application Leviton LightSpace series of wall mount & splice enclosures
Key Features and Benefits

Captive push/pull fasteners allow for quick tool-less installation Offer users the ability to add terminations incrementally Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Provides a complete system solution for connectivity
Drawing and Dimension(Inch)
FS.COM 6 Ports SC Series Fiber Adapter Panels
FIBERSTORE FAPS ADAPTER COLOR FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX SPLIT SLEEVERS
LSFAP-6SCZ-DX-SMA Green OS2 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6SCZ-DX-SM Blue OS2 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6SC-DX-OM1 Electric Ivory OM1 Duplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-6SC-DX-OM2 Electric Ivory OM2 Duplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-6SCZ-DX-OM3 Aqua OM3 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6SCZ-DX-OM4 Aqua OM4 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6SCZ-SX-SM Blue OS2 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6SCZ-SX-SMA Green OS2 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6SC-SX-OM1 Electric Ivory OM1 Simplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-6SC-SX-OM2 Electric Ivory OM2 Simplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-6SCZ-SX-OM3 Aqua OM3 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6SCZ-SX-OM4 Aqua OM4 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
Packaging Detais
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen