7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (347) 682 5079
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
LightSpace APLW6-SCA Compatibale 6 ports SC APC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapter (Green), Zirconia Ceramic
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

LightSpace APLW6-SCA Compatibale 6 ports SC APC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapter (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

#58781

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

FS P/N: FAP6SCASZSMF-LS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 7.90
Verfügbarkeit: 98 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
6 Position SC Fiber Adapter Panel, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Optical Distribution Enclosures and Splice Enclosures
No.of Adapter/Port 6 Fiber Count 6
Adapter Type SC Simplex (Green) Fiber Mode OS2
Material of Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Material of plate 16 gauge steel
Finish Powder coated in central office white Dimensions(Inch)5.11*1.12*1.08(L*W*HD)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application Leviton LightSpace series of wall mount & splice enclosures
Key Features and Benefits

Captive push/pull fasteners allow for quick tool-less installation Offer users the ability to add terminations incrementally Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Provides a complete system solution for connectivity
Drawing and Dimension(Inch)
FS.COM 6 Ports SC Series Fiber Adapter Panels
FIBERSTORE FAPS ADAPTER COLOR FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX SPLIT SLEEVERS
LSFAP-6SCZ-DX-SMA Green OS2 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6SCZ-DX-SM Blue OS2 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6SC-DX-OM1 Electric Ivory OM1 Duplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-6SC-DX-OM2 Electric Ivory OM2 Duplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-6SCZ-DX-OM3 Aqua OM3 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6SCZ-DX-OM4 Aqua OM4 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6SCZ-SX-SM Blue OS2 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6SCZ-SX-SMA Green OS2 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6SC-SX-OM1 Electric Ivory OM1 Simplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-6SC-SX-OM2 Electric Ivory OM2 Simplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-6SCZ-SX-OM3 Aqua OM3 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6SCZ-SX-OM4 Aqua OM4 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
Packaging Detais
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen