7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
LightSpace APL12-STM Compatibale 12 ports ST Simplex OM2 Multimode Adapter, Phosphor Bronze
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

LightSpace APL12-STM Compatibale 12 ports ST Simplex OM2 Multimode Adapter, Phosphor Bronze

#58770

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Phosphor Bronze ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

FS P/N: FAP12STSP1GMM-LS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 26.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Dec. 16
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
12 Position ST Fiber Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Optical Distribution Enclosures and Splice Enclosures
No.of Adapter/Port 12 Fiber Count 12
Adapter Type ST Simplex Fiber Mode OM2
Material of Sleeve Phosphor Bronze Material of plate 16 gauge steel
Finish Powder coated in central office white Dimensions(Inch)8.51*1.12*1.18(L*W*HD)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application Leviton LightSpace series of wall mount & splice enclosures
Key Features and Benefits

Captive push/pull fasteners allow for quick tool-less installation Offer users the ability to add terminations incrementally Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Provides a complete system solution for connectivity
Drawing and Dimension(Inch)
FS.COM ST Series Fiber Adapter Panels
FIBERSTORE FAPS FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX SPLIT SLEEVERS
LSFAP-6ST-SX-SM OS2 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6ST-SX-OM1 OM1 Simplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-6ST-SX-OM2 OM2 Simplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-6ST-SX-OM3 OM3 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6ST-SX-OM4 OM4 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-8ST-SX-SM OS2 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-8ST-SX-OM1 OM1 Simplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-8ST-SX-OM2 OM2 Simplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-8ST-SX-OM3 OM3 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-8ST-SX-OM4 OM4 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-12ST-SX-SM OS2 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-12ST-SX-OM1 OM1 Simplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-12ST-SX-OM2 OM2 Simplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-12ST-SX-OM3 OM3 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-12ST-SX-OM4 OM4 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
Packaging Detais
Kommentare der Kunden