7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
LightSpace APLW8-STM Compatibale 8 ports ST Simplex OM2 Multimode Adapter, Phosphor Bronze
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

LightSpace APLW8-STM Compatibale 8 ports ST Simplex OM2 Multimode Adapter, Phosphor Bronze

#58766

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Phosphor Bronze ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

FS P/N: FAP8STSP1GMM-LS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 17.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Tue. Dec. 13
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
8 Position ST Fiber Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Optical Distribution Enclosures and Splice Enclosures
No.of Adapter/Port 8 Fiber Count 8
Adapter Type ST Simplex Fiber Mode OM2
Material of Sleeve Phosphor Bronze Material of plate 16 gauge steel
Finish Powder coated in central office white Dimensions(Inch)5.51*1.12*1.18(L*W*HD)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application Leviton LightSpace series of wall mount & splice enclosures
Key Features and Benefits

Captive push/pull fasteners allow for quick tool-less installation Offer users the ability to add terminations incrementally Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Provides a complete system solution for connectivity
Drawing and Dimension(Inch)
FS.COM ST Series Fiber Adapter Panels
FIBERSTORE FAPS FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX SPLIT SLEEVERS
LSFAP-6ST-SX-SM OS2 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6ST-SX-OM1 OM1 Simplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-6ST-SX-OM2 OM2 Simplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-6ST-SX-OM3 OM3 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-6ST-SX-OM4 OM4 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-8ST-SX-SM OS2 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-8ST-SX-OM1 OM1 Simplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-8ST-SX-OM2 OM2 Simplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-8ST-SX-OM3 OM3 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-8ST-SX-OM4 OM4 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-12ST-SX-SM OS2 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-12ST-SX-OM1 OM1 Simplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-12ST-SX-OM2 OM2 Simplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-12ST-SX-OM3 OM3 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-12ST-SX-OM4 OM4 Simplex Zirconia Ceramic
Packaging Detais
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen