7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Corning CCH-CP12-A8 Compatibale 6 ports LC Duplex 10G OM1 Multimode Adapter (Beige), Zirconia Ceramic
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Corning CCH-CP12-A8 Compatibale 6 ports LC Duplex 10G OM1 Multimode Adapter (Beige), Zirconia Ceramic

#58760

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

FS P/N: FAP6LCDZ1GMM-CH
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 7.50
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Dec. 9
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
6 Position LC Fiber Adapter Panel, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Optical Distribution Enclosures and Splice Enclosures
No.of Adapter/Port 6 Fiber Count 12
Adapter Type LC Duplex (Beige) Fiber Mode OM1
Material of Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Dimensions(Inch) 6.12*1.37*1.42(L*W*HD)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application Corning wall mount & splice enclosures
Key Features and Benefits

Captive push/pull fasteners allow for quick tool-less installation Offer users the ability to add terminations incrementally Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Provides a complete system solution for connectivity
Drawing and Dimension(Inch)
FS.COM 6 LC Series Fiber Adapter Panels
FIBERSTORE FAPS ADAPTER COLOR FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX SPLIT SLEEVERS
AP-CCH-12DOM1L-FS Blue OS2 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
CCHFAP-6LC-DXZ-SM Green OS2 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
CCHFAP-6LC-DXZ-OM4 Aqua OM4 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
CCHFAP-6LC-DXZ-OM3 Aqua OM3 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
CCHFAP-6LC-DXZ-OM2 Black OM2 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
CCHFAP-6LC-DXZ-OM1 Beige OM1 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
Packaging Detais
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen