7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Blackbox JPM460B Compatibale 6 Ports ST Duplex OM1 Multimode Adapter (Electric Ivory), Phosphor Bronze
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Blackbox JPM460B Compatibale 6 Ports ST Duplex OM1 Multimode Adapter (Electric Ivory), Phosphor Bronze

#58745

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Phosphor Bronze ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

FS P/N: FAP6STPOM1-BX
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 13.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
6-Port SC Fiber Adapter Panel, Feed-Through Sleeve, Fiber Enclosures and Cabinets
No.of Adapter/Port 6 Fiber Count 12
Adapter Type ST Duplex(Electric Ivory) Fiber Mode OM1
Material of Sleeve Phosphor Bronze Plate C.R.S POWDER COATED
Fiber Grade High-Density Dimensions(Inch&mm) 5.12"L x 1.1"W x 1.4"D (130 x 28 x 35)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application All standard Fiber Enclosures, Cabinets and Patch panels
Features and Benefits

Provides a complete system solution for connectivity Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Allows for the industry's highest patch field density and fiber counts Assures flexibility and ease of network deployment and moves, adds, and changes
Drawing and Dimension(mm)
FS.COM Blackbox Compatible ST Series Fiber Adapter Panels
FIBERSTORE FAPS ADAPTER COLOR FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX SPLIT SLEEVERS
BXFAP-6ST-BU-OS2 Blue OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic
BXFAP-6ST-EI-OM1 Electric Ivory OM1 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze
BXFAP-6ST-EI-OM2 Electric Ivory OM2 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze
BXFAP-3ST-BU-OS2 Blue OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic
BXFAP-3ST-EI-OM1 Electric Ivory OM1 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze
BXFAP-3ST-EI-OM2 Electric Ivory OM2 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze
Packaging Detais
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen