7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Blackbox JPM467B-R2 Compatibale 12 Ports LC Duplex OM2 Multimode Adapter (Electric Ivory), Phosphor Bronze
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Blackbox JPM467B-R2 Compatibale 12 Ports LC Duplex OM2 Multimode Adapter (Electric Ivory), Phosphor Bronze

#58738

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Phosphor Bronze ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

FS P/N: FAP12LCDP1GMM-BX
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 11.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Dec. 16
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
12-Port LC Fiber Adapter Panel, Feed-Through Sleeve, Fiber Enclosures and Cabinets
No.of Adapter/Port 12 Fiber Count 24
Adapter Type LC Duplex(Electric Ivory) Fiber Mode OM2
Material of Sleeve Phosphor Bronze Plate C.R.S POWDER COATED
Fiber Grade High-Density Dimensions(Inch&mm) 5.12"L x 1.1"W x 1.4"D (130 x 28 x 35)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application All standard Fiber Enclosures, Cabinets and Patch panels
Features and Benefits

Provides a complete system solution for connectivity Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Allows for the industry's highest patch field density and fiber counts Assures flexibility and ease of network deployment and moves, adds, and changes
Drawing and Dimension(mm)
FS.COM Blackbox Compatible LC Series Fiber Adapter Panels
FIBERSTORE FAPS ADAPTER COLOR FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX SPLIT SLEEVERS
BXFAP-12LC-BU-OS2 Blue OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic
BXFAP-12LC-EI-OM1 Electric Ivory OM1 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze
BXFAP-12LC-AQ-OM3 Electric Ivory OM2 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze
BXFAP-12LC-AQ-OM4 Aqua OM3 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic
Packaging Detais
Kommentare der Kunden