7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
LightSpace APL12-LDM Compatibale 12 Ports LC Duplex 10G OM4 Multimode Adapter (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

LightSpace APL12-LDM Compatibale 12 Ports LC Duplex 10G OM4 Multimode Adapter (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#57501

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Phosphor Bronze ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

FS P/N: FAP12LCDZOM4-LS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 29.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Dec. 16
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
12-Pack LC Fiber Adapter Panel, Feed-Through Sleeve, Optical Distribution Enclosures and Splice Enclosures
No.of Adapter/Port 12 Fiber Count 24
Adapter Type LC Duplex (Aqua) Fiber Mode OM4
Material of Sleeve Phosphor Bronze Material of plate .062" aluminum
Finish Powder coated in central office white Dimensions(Inch)8.51*1.12*1.15(L*W*HD)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application Leviton LightSpace series of wall mount & splice enclosures
Key Features and Benefits

Captive push/pull fasteners allow for quick tool-less installation Offer users the ability to add terminations incrementally Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Provides a complete system solution for connectivity
Drawing and Dimension(Inch)
FS.COM 12 LC Series Fiber Adapter Panels
FIBERSTORE FAPS ADAPTER COLOR FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX SPLIT SLEEVERS
LSFAP-12LCZ-DX-SM Blue OS2 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-12LCZ-DX-SMA Green OS2 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-12LC-DX-OM1 Beige OM1 Duplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-12LC-DX-OM2 Beige OM2 Duplex Phosphor Bronze
LSFAP-12LCZ-DX-OM3 Aqua OM3 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
LSFAP-12LCZ-DX-OM4 Aqua OM4 Duplex Zirconia Ceramic
Packaging Detais
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen