7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
LC Duplex MM/SM Keyed Coupler Beige
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

LC Duplex MM/SM Keyed Coupler Beige

#57376

Our keyed LC couplers enables to provide network segmentation and security to fiber connections.

FS P/N: AD-LCK-DX-WT-FS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 7.90
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Dec. 9
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
LC Duplex Multimode/Singlemode Keyed Coupler
Keyed LC couplers offer mechanical network security for organizations desiring to segregate networks due to privacy or security concerns. Each coupler is color coded for identification and features a mechanical key.The keyed LC couplers are perfect for high density patch cables and widely uded in Telecom/Datacom, LANs/CATV, Fiber to the Home, Premises Distribution, Gigabit Applications (Ethernet, ATM, SONET, etc.)
Key Features

Used to connect Multimode or Singlemode LC duplex fiber cables Twelve different colors coded to limit improper network connections Each LC Keyed adapter will accept only the same-color LC Keyed connectors Integrated mounting clip allows for easy snap in installation
Kommentare der Kunden
Not yet rated. Be the first to Write a Review