7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Customized dual fiber CWDM OADM East-or-West, up to 18 channels, 1RU chassis/plug-and-play module/splice pigtailed ABS module
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Customized dual fiber CWDM OADM East-or-West, up to 18 channels, 1RU chassis/plug-and-play module/splice pigtailed ABS module

#52767

NO. of channels, wavelengths, connector and package type can all be customized. Special service ports are optional.

FS P/N: COADMDFWE-1U
NO. of Channels:
We can customize any channels like 7 channels, 13 channels and others.
:
:
Wellenlängen:
Hinweis 1: Wenn mit 1310nm Legacy SDH / SONET verwenden, CWDM Wellenlängen 1270, 1290, 1310, 1330 und 1350 nm sollten nicht verwendet werden.
Hinweis 2: Wenn mit 1550nm Legacy SDH / SONET verwenden, CWDM Wellenlängen 1510, 1530, 1550, und 1570 1590nm sollte nicht verwendet werden.
Spezialdienst:
Express Ch. Port-Isolation ist weniger als 15 dB als Standard,Wenn Sie 16dB ~40dB brauchen, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte.
Prozent von Monitoranschluss-Tap ist 5% als Standard,Wenn Sie 1%, 2%, 3%, oder 10% brauchen, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte.
:
:
:
:
Versandkosten:
€ 28.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 400.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Dec. 16
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

CWDM OADM East-or-West, dual fiber, up to 18 channels, 1RU chassis/plug-and-play module/splice pigtailed ABS module, duplex LC/SC/ST/FC
FS.COM has specialized on optical wavelength division multiplexing from 1270-1610nm, 20nm spaced. Any channels up to 18 channels are available, like 7 channels, 13 channels and others. No external power supply is needed.
We offer various housing types for CWDM OADM, ranging from 1RU 19” chassis and flexible plug-and-play module that allows network operators to spliced/pigtailed ABS modules that allows assisting system design and manufacturing. LC/SC/ST/FC connectors, UPC/APC polish are optional.
Different external functions could be combined, like cascade several muxes, by special service port with monitor/expansion/1310nm/1550nm port.
Bus (Linear) Topology with 1-Channel and 2-Channel Add or Drop locations using the Upper 2 Band
The east or west CWDM/AD modules are used to multiplex/demultiplex the wavelengths from the fiber common link coming from the CWDM/X to Gigabit Ethernet switches, while the remaining wavelengths continue along the common link. At the end of the network, a third CWDM/AD is used to drop the 1510 wavelength to the Ethernet switch and the 1530 wavelength to the router.
Contact FS.COM, customize your OADM housing, fit your space
1RU 19'' rack mount chassis.
Plug-and-play module: standard LGX module, half 19"/1RU module and quarter 19"1RU module. They are quick and easy to be installed in various chassis for space saving.
Splice/pigtailed ABS module, perfect for assisting system design and manufacturing, like to be installed in outdoor distribution box.
Kommentare der Kunden
Not yet rated. Be the first to Write a Review