7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Panduit FAP6WSTA Kompatibel FAP mit 6 ST Simplex OM4 Multi-Mode Adapters(Plated), Phosphor Bronze Sleeves
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Panduit FAP6WSTA Kompatibel FAP mit 6 ST Simplex OM4 Multi-Mode Adapters(Plated), Phosphor Bronze Sleeves

#51293

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density Opticom rack mount enclosures installation.

FS P/N: FHD-FAP6STS10GMM
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 23.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Dec. 9
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Panduit Compatible 6-Position ST Fiber Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Opticom Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures
Panduit Genuine FAP6WSTA Vendor Name FS.COM
No.of Adapter/Port 6 Fiber Count 6
Adapter Type Non-keyed ST Simplex Adapter Color Plated
Fiber Mode OM4 Material of Sleeve Phosphor Bronze
Plate C.R.S POWDER COATED Dimensions(Inch) 4.30*1.39*0.45(L*W*HD)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application Opticom Rack, Wall Mount Enclosures
Key Features and Benefits

Provides a complete system solution for connectivity Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Allows for the industry's highest patch field density and fiber counts Assures flexibility and ease of network deployment and moves, adds, and changes
Drawing and Dimension(Inch & mm)
FS.COM Six Port ST Series Fiber Adapter Panels - Panduit Opticom Compatible
FIBERSTORE FAPS TYPE OF KEY ADAPTER COLOR FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART
FAP-6STZ-DX-SM Non-keyed Plated OS1/OS2 SIMPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WSTZ
FAP-SMM-6STSDX Non-keyed Plated OM1 SIMPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP6WST
FAP-6ST-DX-OM2 Non-keyed Plated OM2 SIMPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP6WST
FAP-6ST-DX-OM4-AG Non-keyed Plated OM4 SIMPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP6WSTA
Used with Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Patch Panels, Trays or Rack Mount Enclosures
Packaging Detais
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen