7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Panduit FAP6WST Kompatibel FAP mit 6 ST Simplex OM2 Multi-Mode Adapters(Plated), Phosphor Bronze Sleeves
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Panduit FAP6WST Kompatibel FAP mit 6 ST Simplex OM2 Multi-Mode Adapters(Plated), Phosphor Bronze Sleeves

#51292

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density Opticom rack mount enclosures installation.

FS P/N: FHD-FAP6STS1GMM
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 16.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Dec. 16
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Panduit Compatible 6-Position ST Fiber Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Opticom Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures
Panduit Genuine FAP6WST Vendor Name FS.COM
No.of Adapter/Port 6 Fiber Count 6
Adapter Type Non-keyed ST Simplex Adapter Color Plated
Fiber Mode OM2 Material of Sleeve Phosphor Bronze
Plate C.R.S POWDER COATED Dimensions(Inch) 4.30*1.38*1.16(L*W*HD)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application Opticom Rack, Wall Mount Enclosures
Key Features and Benefits

Provides a complete system solution for connectivity Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Allows for the industry's highest patch field density and fiber counts Assures flexibility and ease of network deployment and moves, adds, and changes
Drawing and Dimension(Inch & mm)
FS.COM Six Port ST Series Fiber Adapter Panels - Panduit Opticom Compatible
FIBERSTORE FAPS TYPE OF KEY ADAPTER COLOR FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART
FAP-6STZ-DX-SM Non-keyed Plated OS1/OS2 SIMPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WSTZ
FAP-SMM-6STSDX Non-keyed Plated OM1 SIMPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP6WST
FAP-6ST-DX-OM2 Non-keyed Plated OM2 SIMPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP6WST
FAP-6ST-DX-OM4-AG Non-keyed Plated OM4 SIMPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP6WSTA
Used with Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Patch Panels, Trays or Rack Mount Enclosures
Packaging Detais
Kommentare der Kunden