7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Panduit FAP6WAQSCZ Kompatibel FAP mit 6 SC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia keramisch Sleeves
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Panduit FAP6WAQSCZ Kompatibel FAP mit 6 SC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia keramisch Sleeves

#51287

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density Opticom rack mount enclosures installation.

FS P/N: FHD-FAP6SCSZ10GMM
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 11.00
Verfügbarkeit: 20 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Panduit Compatible 6-Position SC Fiber Adapter Panel, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Opticom Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures
Panduit Genuine FAP6WAQSCZ Vendor Name FS.COM
No.of Adapter/Port 6 Fiber Count 6
Adapter Type SC Simplex(Auqa) Fiber Mode OM3
Material of Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Plate C.R.S POWDER COATED
FAP Orientation Horizontal Dimensions(Inch) 4.30*1.39*1.92(L*W*HD)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application Opticom Rack, Wall Mount Enclosures
Key Features and Benefits

Provides a complete system solution for connectivity Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Allows for the industry's highest patch field density and fiber counts Assures flexibility and ease of network deployment and moves, adds, and changes
Drawing and Dimension(Inch & mm)
FS.COM Six Port SC Series Fiber Adapter Panels - Panduit Opticom Compatible
FIBERSTORE FAPS KEYED & NON-KEYED ADAPTER COLOR FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART
AP-OC-6SCDX-SMA Non-keyed Green OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WAGDSCZ
FAP-6SC-DX-SMU Non-keyed Blue OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP6WBUDSC
AP-OC-6SCDX-SM Non-keyed Blue OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WBUDSCZ
AP-OC-6SCDX-OM1 Non-keyed Electric Ivory OM1 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP6WEIDSC
AP-OC-6SCDX-OM2 Non-keyed Black OM2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WBLDSC
FAP-6SCZ-DX-OM3 Non-keyed Auqa OM3 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WAQDSCZ
FAP-6SCZ-DX-OM4 Non-keyed Auqa OM4 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WAQDSCZ
AP-OC-6SCDX-10G Non-keyed Auqa OM3 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP6WAQDSC
FAP-6SC-DX-OM4 Non-keyed Auqa OM4 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP6WAQDSC
AP-OC-6SCSX-SMA Non-keyed Green OS1/OS2 SIMPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WAGSCZ
AP-OC-6SCSX-SM Non-keyed Blue OS1/OS2 SIMPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WBUSCZ
AP-OC-6SCSX-OM1 Non-keyed Electric Ivory OM1 SIMPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP6WEISC
AP-OC-6SCSX-OM2 Non-keyed Black OM2 SIMPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WBLSC
FAP-6SCZ-SX-OM3 Non-keyed Auqa OM3 SIMPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WAQSCZ
FAP-6SCZ-SX-OM4 Non-keyed Auqa OM4 SIMPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WAQSCZ
FAP-6SC-SX-OM4 Non-keyed Blue OM4 SIMPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP6WBUSC
AP-OC-6SCSX-10G Non-keyed Auqa OM3 SIMPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP6WAQSC
FAP-6SC-SX-OM4 Non-keyed Auqa OM4 SIMPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP6WAQSC
Used with Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Patch Panels, Trays or Rack Mount Enclosures
Packaging Detais
Kommentare der Kunden