7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Panduit FAP3WAQDSC Kompatibel FAP mit 3 SC Duplex 10G OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Phosphor Bronze Sleeves
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Panduit FAP3WAQDSC Kompatibel FAP mit 3 SC Duplex 10G OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Phosphor Bronze Sleeves

#51278

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Phosphor Bronze (PB) ferrule inserts, allows for high density Opticom rack mount enclosures installation.

FS P/N: FHD-FAP3SCDPOM4
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 11.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Thu. Dec. 15
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Panduit Compatible 3-Position SC Fiber Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Opticom Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures
Panduit Genuine FAP3WAQDSC Vendor Name FS.COM
No.of Adapter/Port 3 Fiber Count 6
Adapter Type SC Duplex(Aqua) Fiber Mode OM4
Material of Sleeve Phosphor Bronze Plate C.R.S POWDER COATED
FAP Orientation Horizontal Dimensions(Inch) 4.30*1.38*1.92(L*W*HD)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application Opticom Rack, Wall Mount Enclosures
Key Features and Benefits

Provides a complete system solution for connectivity Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Allows for the industry's highest patch field density and fiber counts Assures flexibility and ease of network deployment and moves, adds, and changes
Drawing and Dimension(Inch & mm)
FS.COM Three Port SC Series Fiber Adapter Panels - Panduit Opticom Compatible
FIBERSTORE FAPS KEYED & NON-KEYED ADAPTER COLOR FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART
AP-OC-3SCDX-SMA Non-keyed Green OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP3WAGDSCZ
FAP-3SCZ-DX-SM Non-keyed Electric Ivory OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP3WEIDSCZ
FAP-3SC-DX-SM Non-keyed Blue OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP3WBUDSC
AP-OC-3SCDX-SM Non-keyed Blue OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP3WBUDSCZ
AP-OC-3SCDX-OM1 Non-keyed Electric Ivory OM1 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP3WEIDSC
FAP-3SC-DX-OM1-AG Non-keyed Electric Ivory OM1 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP3WEIDSCA
AP-OC-3SCDX-OM2 Non-keyed Black OM2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP3WBLDSC
FAP-3SCZ-DX-OM3 Non-keyed Auqa OM3 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP3WAQDSCZ
FAP-3SCZ-DX-OM4 Non-keyed Auqa OM4 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP3WAQDSCZ
AP-OC-3SCDX-10G Non-keyed Auqa OM3 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP3WAQDSC
FAP-3SC-DX-OM4 Non-keyed Auqa OM4 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP3WAQDSC
Used with Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Patch Panels, Trays or Rack Mount Enclosures
Packaging Detais
Kommentare der Kunden