7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Panduit FAP3WAQDSCZ Kompatibel FAP mit 3 SC Duplex 10G OM3 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia keramisch Sleeves
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Panduit FAP3WAQDSCZ Kompatibel FAP mit 3 SC Duplex 10G OM3 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia keramisch Sleeves

#51276

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density Opticom rack mount enclosures installation.

FS P/N: FHD-FAP3SCDZ10GMM
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 11.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Panduit Compatible 3-Position SC Fiber Adapter Panel, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Opticom Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures
Panduit Genuine FAP3WAQDSCZ Vendor Name FS.COM
No.of Adapter/Port 3 Fiber Count 6
Adapter Type SC Duplex(Aqua) Fiber Mode OM3
Material of Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Plate C.R.S POWDER COATED
FAP Orientation Horizontal Dimensions(Inch) 4.30*1.38*1.92(L*W*HD)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application Opticom Rack, Wall Mount Enclosures
Key Features and Benefits

Provides a complete system solution for connectivity Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Allows for the industry's highest patch field density and fiber counts Assures flexibility and ease of network deployment and moves, adds, and changes
Drawing and Dimension(Inch & mm)
FS.COM Three Port SC Series Fiber Adapter Panels - Panduit Opticom Compatible
FIBERSTORE FAPS KEYED & NON-KEYED ADAPTER COLOR FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART
AP-OC-3SCDX-SMA Non-keyed Green OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP3WAGDSCZ
FAP-3SCZ-DX-SM Non-keyed Electric Ivory OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP3WEIDSCZ
FAP-3SC-DX-SM Non-keyed Blue OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP3WBUDSC
AP-OC-3SCDX-SM Non-keyed Blue OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP3WBUDSCZ
AP-OC-3SCDX-OM1 Non-keyed Electric Ivory OM1 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP3WEIDSC
FAP-3SC-DX-OM1-AG Non-keyed Electric Ivory OM1 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP3WEIDSCA
AP-OC-3SCDX-OM2 Non-keyed Black OM2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP3WBLDSC
FAP-3SCZ-DX-OM3 Non-keyed Auqa OM3 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP3WAQDSCZ
FAP-3SCZ-DX-OM4 Non-keyed Auqa OM4 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP3WAQDSCZ
AP-OC-3SCDX-10G Non-keyed Auqa OM3 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP3WAQDSC
FAP-3SC-DX-OM4 Non-keyed Auqa OM4 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP3WAQDSC
Used with Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Patch Panels, Trays or Rack Mount Enclosures
Packaging Detais
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen