7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Panduit FAP2WAQDSC Kompatibel FAP mit 2 SC Duplex 10G OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Phosphor Bronze Sleeves
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Panduit FAP2WAQDSC Kompatibel FAP mit 2 SC Duplex 10G OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Phosphor Bronze Sleeves

#51271

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Phosphor Bronze (PB) ferrule inserts, allows for high density Opticom rack mount enclosures installation.

FS P/N: FHD-FAP2SCDPMM
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 9.70
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Sun. Dec. 11
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Panduit Compatible 2-Position SC Fiber Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Opticom Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures
Panduit Genuine FAP2WAQDSC Vendor Name FS.COM
No.of Adapter/Port 2 Fiber Count 4
Adapter Type SC Duplex(Aqua) Fiber Mode OM4
Material of Sleeve Phosphor Bronze Plate C.R.S POWDER COATED
FAP Orientation Horizontal Dimensions(Inch) 4.30*1.39*1.92(L*W*HD)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application Opticom Rack, Wall Mount Enclosures
Key Features and Benefits

Provides a complete system solution for connectivity Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Allows for the industry's highest patch field density and fiber counts Assures flexibility and ease of network deployment and moves, adds, and changes
Drawing and Dimension(Inch & mm)
FS.COM Two Port SC Series Fiber Adapter Panels - Panduit Opticom Compatible
FIBERSTORE FAPS KEYED & NON-KEYED ADAPTER COLOR FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART
FAP-2SC-DX-SMU Non-keyed Blue OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP2WBUDSC
AP-OC-2SCDX-SMA Non-keyed Green OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP2WAGDSCZ
AP-OC-2SCDX-SM Non-keyed Blue OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP2WBUDSCZ
AP-OC-2SCDX-OM1 Non-keyed Electric Ivory OM1 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP2WEIDSC
FAP-2SC-DX-OM3 Non-keyed Auqa OM3 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP2WAQDSC
FAP-2SC-DX-OM4 Non-keyed Auqa OM4 DUPLEX Phosphor Bronze FAP2WAQDSC
AP-OC-2SCDX-10G Non-keyed Auqa OM3 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP2WAQDSCZ
FAP-2SCZ-DX-OM4 Non-keyed Auqa OM4 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP2WAQDSCZ
Used with Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Patch Panels, Trays or Rack Mount Enclosures
Packaging Detais
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen