7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Panduit FAP6WEORDLCZ Kompatibel FAP mit 6 Keyed-LC Duplex OM2 Multimode Adapters(Orange), Zirconia keramisch Sleeves
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Panduit FAP6WEORDLCZ Kompatibel FAP mit 6 Keyed-LC Duplex OM2 Multimode Adapters(Orange), Zirconia keramisch Sleeves

#51013

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density Opticom rack mount enclosures installation.

FS P/N: FHD-FAP6KLCD1GMME
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 53.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Dec. 9
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Panduit Compatible Keyed 6-Position LC Fiber Adapter Panel, Feed-Through Sleeve, Opticom Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures
Panduit Genuine FAP6WEORDLCZ Vendor Name FS.COM
No.of Adapter/Port 6 Fiber Count 12
Adapter Type Keyed LC Duplex(Orange) Fiber Mode OM2
Material of Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Plate C.R.S POWDER COATED
FAP Orientation Horizontal Dimensions(Inch) 4.30*1.38*1.08(L*W*HD)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application Opticom Rack, Wall Mount Enclosures
Key Features and Benefits

Provides a complete system solution for connectivity Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Allows for the industry's highest patch field density and fiber counts Assures flexibility and ease of network deployment and moves, adds, and changes
Drawing and Dimension(Inch & mm)
FS.COM Six Port LC Series Fiber Adapter Panels - Panduit Opticom Compatible
FIBERSTORE FAPS KEYED & NON-KEYED ADAPTER COLOR FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART
FAP-6LCZ-DX-SM-KRDL Keyed Black OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WABLDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM1-KRDL Keyed Black OM1 DUPLEX Zirconia CeramicFAP6WABLDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM2-KRDL Keyed Black OM2 DUPLEX Zirconia CeramicFAP6WABLDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM3-KRDL Keyed Black OM3 DUPLEX Zirconia CeramicFAP6WABLDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM4-KRDL Keyed Black OM4 DUPLEX Zirconia CeramicFAP6WABLDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-SM-KRD Keyed Red OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WBRDDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM1-KRD Keyed Red OM1 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WBRDDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM2-KRD Keyed Red OM2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WBRDDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM3-KRD Keyed Red OM3 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WBRDDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM4-KRD Keyed Red OM4 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WBRDDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-SM-KGR Keyed Green OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WCGRDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM1-KGR Keyed Green OM1 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WCGRDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM2-KGR Keyed Green OM2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WCGRDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM3-KGR Keyed Green OM3 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WCGRDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM4-KGR Keyed Green OM4 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WCGRDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-SM-KYL Keyed Yellow OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WDYLDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM1-KYL Keyed Yellow OM1 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WDYLDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM2-KYL Keyed Yellow OM2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WDYLDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM3-KYL Keyed Yellow OM3 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WDYLDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM4-KYL Keyed Yellow OM4 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WDYLDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-SM-KOR Keyed Orange OS1/OS2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WEORDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM1-KOR Keyed Orange OM1 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WEORDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM2-KOR Keyed Orange OM2 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WEORDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM3-KOR Keyed Orange OM3 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WEORDLCZ
FAP-6LCZ-DX-OM4-KOR KeyedOrangeOM4 DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WEORDLCZ
Used with Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Patch Panels, Trays or Rack Mount Enclosures
Packaging Detais
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen