7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
MTP-200-40VC,850/1300/1310/1550nm 22/30/38/36dB
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

MTP-200-40VC,850/1300/1310/1550nm 22/30/38/36dB

#49659

Designed for FTTx/WAN applications and can meet all test requirements of installers, contractors and service operators during network installation, construction, maintenance and troubleshooting.

FS P/N: MTP-200-40VC
Versandkosten:
€ 39.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 8,400.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
MTP-200 SERIES HAND-HELD HIGH PERFORMANCE OTDR
MTP-200 series are the compact multi-functional platform, which are specially designed for FTTx/WAN applications and can meet all test requirements of installers, contractors and service operators during network installation, construction, maintenance and troubleshooting. It is convenient and accurate for auto/manual testing, multi-wavelength testing and multifunctional analysis.
MULTI-FUNCTION AND HIGH PERFORMANCE OTDR TESTING
Dynamic Range up to 50dB
Auto/Manual test and analysis
Multi-wavelength testing
Visible laser source function
In-Line test and through Splitter test(1625/1650nm with filter)
OTDR Module up to 4 wavelengths, SM/MM Option
Fault locating, fiber length/loss/return loss measurement, connector/ splice/ splitter/ macro bend/fiber-end detection
LAN/WAN/FTTx application
SOR and JPG file format
Flexible file Naming
OPTIMIZED PLATFORM PERFORMANCE
Lightweight, 2.1kg
7 inch touch screen
High strength protect horn
Excellent Man-Machine interface for easy operation
Damp-dust-shock proof
OTDR Module up to 4 wavelengths, SM/MM Option
Optimized power management: 10 hours continuous operation
Fast power up and off with Windows CE
Direct printing function(compatible with PCL printers)
Remote/local control by PC
DESIGNED FOR EFFICIENCY


Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen