7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
4m Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU4M Kompatibel 40G QSFP+ zu 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direkt Attach Breakout-Kupferkabel
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

4m Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU4M Kompatibel 40G QSFP+ zu 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direkt Attach Breakout-Kupferkabel


Every cable is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 22.00 nach United States per DHL
€ 57.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Thu. Oct. 27
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.

Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ DAC Breakout Cable (4-meter, passive, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+, 30AWG)


Cisco Genuine QSFP-4SFP10G-CU4M Vendor Name Fiberstore
Connector Type QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Max Data Rate 40Gbps
Cable Type Passive Copper Cable Wire AWG 30AWG
Cable Length 4m(13.1ft) Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
HTS-Harmonized Code 8544700000    
Cisco 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables Series
ApplicationPart NumberDescription
Standard 40G QSFP+ AOCQSFP-H40G-AOCQSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cables (1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M...)download
Standard 40G QSFP+ AOCQSFP-4X10G-AOCQSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cables (1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M...)download
Standard 40G QSFP+ AOCQSFP-8LC-AOCQSFP to 4 Duplex LC Active Optical Breakout Cables (5M, 10M, 15M, 20M...)download
Standard 40G QSFP+ DACQSFP-H40G-CUQSFP to QSFP Passive Copper Direct-attach Cables (0.5M, 1M, 2M, 3M, 4M...)download
Standard 40G QSFP+ DACQSFP-H40G-ACUQSFP to QSFP Active Copper Direct-attach Cables (1M, 2M, 3M, 4M, 5M...)download
Standard 40G QSFP+ DACQSFP-4SFP10G-CUQSFP to 4 SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cables (0.5M, 1M, 2M, 3M, 4M...)download


Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU4M is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9396PX Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3064PQ Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3064T Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-3172PQ Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3164Q Cisco Nexus 5000 N5K-C56128P Cisco Nexus 6000 N6004-B-24Q Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-X9536PQ Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C92160YC-X Cisco 6800 C6824-X-LE-40G Cisco UCS-FI-6324UP Cisco Nexus 2000 N2K-C2248PQ Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3016Q Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3132Q-X Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3264Q Cisco Nexus 5000 N5K-C5672UP Cisco Nexus 6000 N6K-C6004-M12Q Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-X9636PQ Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9332PQ Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372TX-E
Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372PXCisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3064XCisco Nexus 3000 N3K-3132QCisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3232CCisco Nexus 5000 N55-M4QCisco Nexus 6000 N6004-96QCisco Nexus 6000 N6K-C6001-64TCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-M12PQCisco 6500 C6800-SUP6TCisco C6800-SUP6TCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372PX-ECisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3064PQ-10GECisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3064-32TCisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C31128PQ-10GECisco Nexus 3000 N3K-3172TQCisco Nexus 5000 N5K-C5672UPCisco Nexus 6000 N6K-C6001-64PCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-X9432PQCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9272QCisco 6800 C6840-X-LE-40G


Verpackung & Kennzeichnung

This easy to take and well-protected transceiver package has been labelled and marked by FS.COM as default. Customized label or package solutions are available as request.

OEM & Customs

Partnering with a variety of world class OEM manufacturers over 8 years, Fiberstore is able to provide customized and cost-effective solutions of high quality for all needs and specifications, including Optical design, Mechanical design, Printed Circuit Board (PCB) layout and Electrical design, Software & Firmware design, Integrated assembly, Specific labels, etc. With surging sales and favorable customer feedback, Fiberstore has been expanding rapidly across the world and is becoming the leading provider of the optical communication industry. If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact us sales@fs.com .


Fiberstore can provide the both ourselves forwarder and customer appointed forwarder in the way of Air, Sea, Road. Which is carrier by FedEx, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS. Your items are probably shipped at the same day (some transceivers can be delivered within 20 minutes). If we have no stocks in our warehouse, the ship will be delayed for 1-2 days. DHL will take 2-4 business days for delivery and FedEx just needs 1-3 business days. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Kommentare der Kunden