7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
20m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-2001 kompatibel 40G QSFP+ zu 4 Duplex LC Breakout Aktive Optische Kabel
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

20m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-2001 kompatibel 40G QSFP+ zu 4 Duplex LC Breakout Aktive Optische Kabel


Every cable is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

€ 28.00 nach United States per DHL
€ 130.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Tue. Nov. 1
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.

Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-2001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ Breakout AOC (20-meter, QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC)


Brocade Genuine QSFP-8LC-AOC-2001 Vendor Name Fiberstore
Connector Type QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC Max Data Rate 40Gbps
Cable Type Active Optical Cable Cable Length 20m(65.6ft)
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8544700000
Brocade 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables Series
ApplicationPart NumberDescription
Standard 40G QSFP+ AOC40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOCQSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cables (1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M...)download
Standard 40G QSFP+ AOC40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOCQSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cables (1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M...)download
Standard 40G QSFP+ AOCQSFP-8LC-AOCQSFP to 4 Duplex LC Active Optical Breakout Cables (5M, 10M, 15M, 20M...)download
Standard 40G QSFP+ DAC40G-QSFP-CQSFP to QSFP Passive Copper Direct-attach Cables (0.5M, 1M, 2M, 3M, 4M...)download
Standard 40G QSFP+ DAC40G-QSFP-QSFP-CQSFP to QSFP Active Copper Direct-attach Cables (1M, 2M, 3M, 4M, 5M...)download
Standard 40G QSFP+ DAC40G-QSFP-4SFP-CQSFP to 4 SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cables (0.5M, 1M, 2M, 3M, 4M...)download


Verpackung & Kennzeichnung

This easy to take and well-protected transceiver package has been labelled and marked by FS.COM as default. Customized label or package solutions are available as request.

OEM & Customs

Partnering with a variety of world class OEM manufacturers over 8 years, Fiberstore is able to provide customized and cost-effective solutions of high quality for all needs and specifications, including Optical design, Mechanical design, Printed Circuit Board (PCB) layout and Electrical design, Software & Firmware design, Integrated assembly, Specific labels, etc. With surging sales and favorable customer feedback, Fiberstore has been expanding rapidly across the world and is becoming the leading provider of the optical communication industry. If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact us sales@fs.com .


Fiberstore can provide the both ourselves forwarder and customer appointed forwarder in the way of Air, Sea, Road. Which is carrier by FedEx, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS. Your items are probably shipped at the same day (some transceivers can be delivered within 20 minutes). If we have no stocks in our warehouse, the ship will be delayed for 1-2 days. DHL will take 2-4 business days for delivery and FedEx just needs 1-3 business days. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Kommentare der Kunden