7/24 Kundendienst: +49 (030) 2089 6762
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
ST-SC Hybrid Simplex LWL-Adapter aus Metall
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

ST-SC Hybrid Simplex LWL-Adapter aus Metall

#48513

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

FS P/N: AD-ST-SC-SMM-SXC-FS
Versandkosten:
€ 20.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.71
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Jan. 27
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
ST-SC Hybrid Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
ST style to SC styleUse in singlemode or multimode applications.Free-hanging or panel-mount design.Dust caps protect against debris and contaminationRoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connectionCable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: ST/UPCConnector 2: SC/UPCMaterial: Copper
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen