7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
FC/UPC zu FC/UPC Simplex Square Solid Typ Ein Stück LWL-Adapter aus Metall
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

FC/UPC zu FC/UPC Simplex Square Solid Typ Ein Stück LWL-Adapter aus Metall

#48510

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

FS P/N: AD-FC-FC-SM-SQSOO-FS
:
:
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.29
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Tue. Dec. 13
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Square Solid Type One piece Copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
FC style to FC styleUse in Single-mode or Multi-mode applications.Free-hanging or panel-mount design.Dust caps protect against debris and contaminationRoHS Compliant
FC/UPC Adaptor square type(mm):

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connectionCable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: FC/UPC
Connector 2: FC/UPC
Type: Square Solid Type One piece
Material: Copper

Kommentare der Kunden