7/24 Kundendienst: +49 (030) 2089 6762
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
FC/UPC zu FC/UPC Simplex Square Solid Typ Ein Stück LWL-Adapter aus Metall
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

FC/UPC zu FC/UPC Simplex Square Solid Typ Ein Stück LWL-Adapter aus Metall

#48510

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

FS P/N: AD-FC-FC-SM-SQSOO-FS
Versandkosten:
€ 20.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.31
Verfügbarkeit: 180 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Square Solid Type One piece Copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
FC style to FC styleUse in Single-mode or Multi-mode applications.Free-hanging or panel-mount design.Dust caps protect against debris and contaminationRoHS Compliant
FC/UPC Adaptor square type(mm):

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connectionCable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: FC/UPC
Connector 2: FC/UPC
Type: Square Solid Type One piece
Material: Copper

Kommentare der Kunden
  • 4.9

    13 Bewertungen

  • 5 Sterne
    12
    4 Sterne
    1
    3 Sterne
    0
    2 Sterne
    0
    1 Stern
    0
  • Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden eine Bewertungen zu schreiben
Vorheriges
Seite 1 von 2