Hilfe

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

E-Mail schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+49 (0) 89 414176412
Germany - EUR

Staat

Germany

Währung

speichern
Weltweiter
Versand
Warenkorb 0
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
ST/UPC zu ST/UPC Simplex Monomode LWL-Adapter aus Metall
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

ST/UPC zu ST/UPC Simplex Monomode LWL-Adapter aus Metall

#48499

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

FS P/N: AD-STU-STU-SMC-FS
:
Preis:
0,37 €  Preis: 0,44 €  (inkl. 19 % MwSt. | zzgl. Versandkosten )
Verfügbarkeit: 812 Stk. auf Lager,  sofort lieferbar
ST/UPC to ST/UPC Singlemode Simplex Copper Fiber Adapter, 0.2dB insertion loss
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
ST style to ST styleUse in Singlemode applications.Free-hanging or panel-mount design.Dust caps protect against debris and contaminationRoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connectionCable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: ST/UPC
Connector 2: ST/UPC
Material: Copper
Fragen & Antworten

Fragen & Antworten zum Produkt

Hilfe erhalten Sie auch im Live Chat .

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, der eine Bewertung schreibt.