7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
ST/UPC zu ST/UPC Monomode Simplex LWL-Adapter aus Metall , 0,2dB IL
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

ST/UPC zu ST/UPC Monomode Simplex LWL-Adapter aus Metall , 0,2dB IL

#48499

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

FS P/N: AD-STU-STU-SMC-FS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.38
Verfügbarkeit: 120 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
ST/UPC to ST/UPC Singlemode Simplex Copper Fiber Adapter, 0.2dB insertion loss
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
ST style to ST styleUse in Singlemode applications.Free-hanging or panel-mount design.Dust caps protect against debris and contaminationRoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connectionCable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: ST/UPC
Connector 2: ST/UPC
Material: Copper
Kommentare der Kunden