7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
SC/APC zu SC/APC Monomode Duplex LWL-Adapter , 0,05dB IL
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

SC/APC zu SC/APC Monomode Duplex LWL-Adapter , 0,05dB IL

#48493

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

FS P/N: AD-SCA-SCA-SM-DX0.05-FS
:
Versandkosten:
€ 20.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.73
Verfügbarkeit: 32 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Duplex Fiber Adapter, <0.05dB lowest insertion loss
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
SC style to SC styleUse in Single-mode applications.Free-hanging or panel-mount design.Dust caps protect against debris and contaminationRoHS Compliant
SC Duplex Plastic Long Flange Type Adaptor(mm):

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connectionCable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: SC/APC Duplex
Connector 2: SC/APC Duplex
Material: Plastic

Kommentare der Kunden
  • 4.8

    14 Bewertungen

  • 5 Sterne
    11
    4 Sterne
    3
    3 Sterne
    0
    2 Sterne
    0
    1 Stern
    0
  • Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden eine Bewertungen zu schreiben
Vorheriges
Seite 1 von 2