7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
SC/APC zu SC/APC Monomode Simplex LWL-Adapter , 0,2dB IL
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

SC/APC zu SC/APC Monomode Simplex LWL-Adapter , 0,2dB IL

#48491

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

FS P/N: AD-SCA-SCA-SM-SX0.2-FS
:
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.26
Verfügbarkeit: 151 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter, 0.2dB insertion loss
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
SC style to SC styleUse in Single-mode applications.Free-hanging or panel-mount design.Dust caps protect against debris and contaminationRoHS Compliant
SC Simplex Long Flange Type Plastic Adaptor(mm):

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connectionCable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: SC/APC
Connector 2: SC/APC
Material: Plastic

Kommentare der Kunden