7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
SC/UPC zu SC/UPC Monomode Simplex LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff , 0,2dB IL
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

SC/UPC zu SC/UPC Monomode Simplex LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff , 0,2dB IL


Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
€ 0.20
Verfügbarkeit: 865 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Singlemode Simplex plastic Fiber Adapter, 0.2dB insertion loss
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
SC style to SC styleUse in Single-mode applications.Free-hanging or panel-mount design.Dust caps protect against debris and contaminationRoHS Compliant
SC Simplex Long Flange Type Plastic Adaptor(mm):

A cable to cable fiber optic connectionCable to equipment fiber optic connection
Connector 1: SC/UPC
Connector 2: SC/UPC
Material: Plastic

Kommentare der Kunden