Hilfe

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

E-Mail schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+49 (0) 89 414176412
Germany - EUR

Staat

Germany

Währung

speichern
Weltweiter
Versand
Warenkorb 0
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
8 Kanäle Video & 1 bidirektionale Daten & 8 Vorwärts Audio & Ethernet Optischer Video-Multiplexer
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

8 Kanäle Video & 1 bidirektionale Daten & 8 Vorwärts Audio & Ethernet Optischer Video-Multiplexer

#48411

8-Channel Video + 1-Channel Data + 8-Channel Audio + Ethernet

FS P/N: VDAM-8V1BD8FAE-SM20
Power Type:
Steckverbinder:
Preis:
330,00 €  Preis: 390,00 €  (inkl. 19 % MwSt. | zzgl. Versandkosten )
Verfügbarkeit: erhältlich,  versandfertig am Di. 24. Oktober
Menge:

8 Channel Video & 1 channel Data &  8channel  Audio &  Ethernet to Fiber SM FC 20km Optical Video Multiplexer
 
Descriptions
Model: FS-8V8A1D1E-SM-FC-20KMTransmitter + ReceiverFiber Mode: Single-ModeWavelengths: 1310nm/1550nmOptical Power Budget: 12dBMaximum Transmission Distance: 20kmStandalone- (Insert card version also available ,which can be inserted into our 16-slot, 19inch 2U or 4U rack-mountable card cage).Standard Single-Mode 20KM- (Multimode also available, which support for distances up to 2.0 km)
Key Features
Support Point-to-Point or Daisy-Chain connectionUncompressed Digital Composite Video over one fiberCompatible with all PAL, NTSC,SECAM Video SystemsData support RS485(2-wire or 4-wire),RS232,RS422, Contact ClosureSingle-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 100 kmLED Status Provide Rapid Indication of Operating ParametersNo EMI or RFI and no ground loopsSupport Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM)Stand aloneProduce according to customer's specifications,providing OEM
 
Picture Details 




Fragen & Antworten

Fragen & Antworten zum Produkt

Hilfe erhalten Sie auch im Live Chat .

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, der eine Bewertung schreibt.