7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
2-Kanal Video & 2 bidirektional Data & 2 bidirektional Audio & Ethernet zu Faser SM 20km Optischer Video-Multiplexer
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

2-Kanal Video & 2 bidirektional Data & 2 bidirektional Audio & Ethernet zu Faser SM 20km Optischer Video-Multiplexer

#48410

2-Channel Video + 2 BIDI Data + 2 BIDI Audio + Ethernet

FS P/N: FS-2V2BA2BD1E-SM-20
:
Versandkosten:
€ 33.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 210.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Thu. Dec. 15
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

2 Channel Video & 2  Bi-Directional  Data & 2  Bi-Directional  Audio &  Ethernet to Fiber SM FC 20km Optical Video Multiplexer
 
Descriptions
Model: FS-2V2BA2BD1E-SM-FC-20KMTransmitter + ReceiverFiber Mode: Single-ModeWavelengths: 1310nm/1550nmOptical Power Budget: 12dBMaximum Transmission Distance: 20kmStandalone- (Insert card version also available ,which can be inserted into our 16-slot, 19inch 2U or 4U rack-mountable card cage).Standard Single-Mode 20KM- (Multimode also available, which support for distances up to 2.0 km)
Key Features
Support Point-to-Point or Daisy-Chain connectionUncompressed Digital Composite Video over one fiberCompatible with all PAL, NTSC,SECAM Video SystemsData support RS485(2-wire or 4-wire),RS232,RS422, Contact ClosureSingle-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 100 kmLED Status Provide Rapid Indication of Operating ParametersNo EMI or RFI and no ground loopsSupport Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM)Stand aloneProduce according to customer's specifications,providing OEM
 
Picture Details 




Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen