7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270-40 Kompatibel 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ Transceiver 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km mit DOM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270-40 Kompatibel 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ Transceiver 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km mit DOM

#19359
FS P/N: SFP-10G-BX40
MFG PART#: SFP10G-BX1270-40
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 130.00
Verfügbarkeit: 50 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Menge:

BSFP-10G23-40 (SMF, 1270nmTX/1330nmRX, 40km, LC, DOM)
Fiberstore BSFP-10G23-40 10GBASE-BX SFP+ transceiver support link lengths of 40km on single-mode fiber cable, at wavelengths of 1270nm transmitter and 1330nm receiver.
It primarily enables bandwidth 10G optical links over Single-mode fiber terminated with LC Simplex connectors and can be used in commercial temperature environment for interoperability with 10GBASE-BX interfaces.
Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DOM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10 Gbps
Wavelength : 1270nmTX/1330nmRX Max Cable Distance: 40km
Interface : LC Simplex Optical Components: DFB BIDI
Cable Type: SMF DOM Support: YES
Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
BSFP-10G23-10       ≤ 10 1270/1330      -5~0     ﹤-14             10km    SMF         LC Com.      Yes
BSFP-10G32-10       ≤ 10 1330/1270      -5~0     ﹤-14             10km    SMF         LC Com.      Yes
BSFP-10G23-20       ≤ 10 1270/1330      -2~3     ﹤-14             20km    SMF         LC Com.      Yes
BSFP-10G32-20       ≤ 10 1330/1270      -2~3     ﹤-14             20km    SMF         LC Com.      Yes
BSFP-10G23-40       ≤ 10 1270/1330       1~5     ﹤-15             40km    SMF         LC Com.      Yes
BSFP-10G32-40        ≤ 10 1330/1270       1~5      ﹤-15             40km    SMF         LC Com.      Yes
BSFP-10G23-60       ≤ 10 1270/1330       1~6      ﹤-20           60km    SMF         LC Com.      Yes
BSFP-10G32-60       ≤ 10 1330/1270       1~6      ﹤-20           60km    SMF         LC Com.      Yes
BSFP-10G23-80       ≤ 10 1270/1330 - -           80km    SMF         LC Com.      Yes
BSFP-10G32-80       ≤ 10 1330/1270            -            -           80km    SMF         LC Com.      Yes

Our Factory
Fiberstore
Production Environment
Fiberstore
Production Environment
Fiberstore
Device Assembly
Fiberstore
Device Assembly
Fiberstore
Standardized Production Line
Fiberstore
Standardized Production Line
Fiberstore
Environment Testing
Fiberstore
Environment Testing
Fiberstore
End Product Testing
Fiberstore
Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing
Fiberstore
Compatible Test
Fiberstore
Brand Compatibility Testing


Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen