7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Juniper Networks SFPP-10G-DW60 Kompatibel 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 100GHz 1529,55nm C60 80km mit DOM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Juniper Networks SFPP-10G-DW60 Kompatibel 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 100GHz 1529,55nm C60 80km mit DOM

#44511
FS P/N: DWDM-SFP10G-80
MFG PART#: SFPP-10G-DW60
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 370.00
Verfügbarkeit: 45 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
10GBASE 100GHz DWDM SFP+ 80km Stock List
Channel Frequency (THz) Center Wavelength (nm) Stock Channel Frequency (THz) Center Wavelength (nm) Stock
17 191.7 1563.86
1 Stk
40 194 1545.32
41 Stk
18 191.8 1563.05
2 Stk
41 194.1 1544.53
35 Stk
19 191.9 1562.23
8 Stk
42 194.2 1543.73
30 Stk
20 192 1561.41
51 Stk
43 194.3 1542.94
40 Stk
21 192.1 1560.61
4 Stk
44 194.4 1542.14
37 Stk
22 192.2 1559.79
7 Stk
45 194.5 1541.35
7 Stk
23 192.3 1558.98
Erhältlich
46 194.6 1540.56
13 Stk
24 192.4 1558.17
1 Stk
47 194.7 1539.77
20 Stk
25 192.5 1557.36
10 Stk
48 194.8 1538.98
32 Stk
26 192.6 1556.55
31 Stk
49 194.9 1538.19
50 Stk
27 192.7 1555.75
29 Stk
50 195 1537.4
51 Stk
28 192.8 1554.94
15 Stk
51 195.1 1536.61
36 Stk
29 192.9 1554.13
16 Stk
52 195.2 1535.82
26 Stk
30 193 1553.33
14 Stk
53 195.3 1535.04
26 Stk
31 193.1 1552.52
17 Stk
54 195.4 1534.25
26 Stk
32 193.2 1551.72
9 Stk
55 195.5 1533.47
6 Stk
33 193.3 1550.92
14 Stk
56 195.6 1532.68
25 Stk
34 193.4 1550.12
16 Stk
57 195.7 1531.9
19 Stk
35 193.5 1549.32
26 Stk
58 195.8 1531.12
22 Stk
36 193.6 1548.51
14 Stk
59 195.9 1530.33
10 Stk
37 193.7 1547.72
23 Stk
60 196 1529.55
45 Stk
38 193.8 1546.92
38 Stk
61 196.1 1528.77
3 Stk
39 193.9 1546.12
41 Stk
     
DSFP-SFP10G-80
The DSFP-SFP10G-80 series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal DWDM wavelength from 1528.77nm to 1563.86nm as specified by the ITU-T. It is designed to deploy in the DWDM networking equipment in metropolitan access and core networks,and it is fully compatible with Juniper devices. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. The transmitter section uses a DWDM EML laser and is a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC-60825. The receiver section uses an APD detector and a limiting post-amplifier IC. The DSFP-SFP10G-80 series are designed to be compliant with SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification SFF-8431 and 8432.
Key Features
Available in all C-Band Wavelengths on the 100GHz DWDM ITU Grid Temperature-Stabilized DWDM EML Transmitter Duplex LC Connector Power Dissipation<1.5W Dispersion tolerance from -500ps/nm to 1600ps/nm Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint Compliant with SFF-8431 MSA Compliant with SFF-8432 MSA Operating case temperature standard : 0°C to +70°C Built-in Digital Diagnostic Function Average Output Power:0~5dBm Receiver Sensitivity:-23dBm
Applications
10GBASE-ZR/ZW 10G FC Other optical links
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Frequency
(GHz)
Channel/
Wavelength(nm)
TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
DSFP-10GXX-40 ≤10 100GHz CH17~CH61
(1563.86~1528.77)
-1~4 ﹤-15 40km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
DSFP-10GXX-80 ≤ 10 100GHz CH17~CH61
(1563.86~1528.77)
0-5 ﹤-23 80km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
DSFP-10GHXXX-40 ≤ 10 50GHz CH17~CH61
(1563.86~1528.38)
-1~4 ﹤-15 40km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
DSFP-10GHXXX-80 ≤ 10 50GHz CH17~CH61
(1563.86~1528.38)
0~5 ﹤-23 80km SMF LC 0~70℃ Yes
Notes XX means DWDM ITU Channel (CH17 = 1563.86nm, CH18 =1563.05nm, CH19 = 1562.23nm, CH20 = 1561.42nm, etc.)Fiberstore also provide other DWDM SFP+ transceivers with different transmission distances, like 40km
Packaging
Antistatic bag Packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as Request Seperate white Box for each transceiver
OEM and ODM
Combining our extensive design and engineering capability in optical transceiver industry, with our competitive advantages from integrated manufacturing capability, internal supply chain, and cost competitive and scalable operation infrastructure, Fiberstore provides OEM, ODM, and contract manufacturing service to world leading customers with our manufacturing facilities in China.We are also mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberstore in the world. OEM/ODM order is available We can supply DSFP-SFP10G-80 according to your requirements, and design DSFP-SFP10G-80 label and packaging for your company. We welcome any inquiry for customized DWDM SFP+ optical transceiver.
Order Procedure
Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
a. Email (sales@fs.com) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.

 

Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Save Cost By Buying DWDM SFP+ From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of DWDM SFP+ transceivers. All of our DWDM SFP+ transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee DWDM SFP+ transceivers to work in your system and all of our DWDM SFP+ transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty. If you have questions about DWDM SFP+ optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden