7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270 Kompatibel 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ Transceiver 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km mit DOM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270 Kompatibel 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ Transceiver 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km mit DOM

#36351
FS P/N: SFP-10G-BX
MFG PART#: SFP10G-BX1270
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 44.00
Verfügbarkeit: 125 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Menge:

BSFP-10G23-10 (SMF, 1270nmTX/1330nmRX, 10km, LC, DOM)
Fiberstore BSFP-10G23-10 10GBASE-BX SFP+ transceiver support link lengths of 10km on single-mode fiber cable, at wavelengths of 1270nm transmitter and 1330nm receiver.
It primarily enables bandwidth 10G optical links over Single-mode fiber terminated with LC Simplex connectors and can be used in commercial temperature environment for interoperability with 10GBASE-BX interfaces.
Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DOM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10 Gbps
Wavelength : 1270nmTX/1330nmRX Max Cable Distance: 10km
Interface : LC Simplex Optical Components: DFB BIDI
Cable Type: SMF DOM Support: YES
Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden