7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Panduit FAP8WEIDLC Kompatibel FAP mit 8 LC Duplex 1Gig OM1 Multimode Adapters(Beige)
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Panduit FAP8WEIDLC Kompatibel FAP mit 8 LC Duplex 1Gig OM1 Multimode Adapters(Beige)

#41992
FS P/N: FHD-FAP8LCDPOM1
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 19.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Sat. Dec. 17
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
8 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Compatible with:
Panduit Opticom ™ Angled Rack Mount Trays and Fiber Adapter Patch Panels
1RU FMT1A with CFAPPBL1A 2RU FMT2A with CFAPPBL2A

Opticom ™ Standard Rack Mount Trays and Fiber Adapter Patch Panels
1 RU FMT1 with CFAPPBL1 2 RU FMT2 with CFAPPBL2

Opticom ™ Rack Mount Enclosures
1 RU FRME1U 2 RU FRME2U 3 RU FRME3 4 RU FRME4

Opticom ™ Rack Mount Fiber Cassette Enclosures
1 RU FCE1U 1 RU open access FCE1UA 2RU FCE2U 4 RU FCE4U
Dimensions(inch)
Key Features and Benefits
Panduit® Opticom® Compatible Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Provides a complete system solution for connectivityAvailable in 2,3,4,6,8,12,16,18 portsHorizontal and vertical MPO adapters, LC,Keyed LC, SC, STTIA/EIA-604 FOCIS compliant or compatible simplex or duplexAllows for the industry's highest patch field density and fiber counts Assures flexibility and ease of network deployment and moves, adds, and changesAvailable in compatible with all Panduit LC, SC, ST and MPO fiber adapter panels and cassettes
FiberStore LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels(FAPs)
6 Port LC Panduit Opticom Compatible (FAPs)
FIBERSTORE FAPS# FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX POLISH SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART#
FAP-SMM-6LCSDX OS1/OS2 Duplex UPC Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WBUDLCZ
OM1 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP6WEIDLC
OM2 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP6WBLDLC
OM3/OM4 Duplex UPC Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WAQDLC
UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP6WAQDLCZ
8 Port LC Panduit Opticom Compatible (FAPs)
FIBERSTORE FAPS# FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX POLISH SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART#
FAP-SMM-8LCSDX OS1/OS2 Duplex UPC Zirconia Ceramic FAP8WBUDLCZ
OM1 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP8WEIDLC
OM2 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP8WBLDLC
OM3/OM4 Duplex UPC Zirconia Ceramic FAP8WAQDLC
UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP8WAQDLCZ
12 Port LC Panduit Opticom Compatible (FAPs)
FIBERSTORE FAPS# FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX POLISH SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART#
FAP-SMM-12LCSDX OS1/OS2 Duplex UPC Zirconia Ceramic FAP12WBUDLCZ
Simplex UPC Zirconia Ceramic FAP12WBULCZ
OM1 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP12WEIDLC
OM2 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP12WBLDLC
OM3/OM4 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP12WAQDLC
UPC Zirconia Ceramic FAP12WAQDLCZ
Simplex UPC Zirconia Ceramic FAP12WAQLCZ
Any Type Any Size All at FiberStore
Fiberstore offers Panduit compatible adapter plates for use in many of our inside and outside plant enclosures.Multimedia modular panels allow customization of installation for applications requiring integration of fiber optic and copper cables.Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels (FAPs) are used with Opticom® Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures, Fiber Adapter Patch Panels, and Opticom® Zero RU Fiber Adapter PanelAs the best OEM Fiber Adapter Panel manufacturer, Fiberstore provides a wide range of quality Fiber Adapter Panel with detailed specifications displayed for your convenient selecting.

MAKE TO ORDER (Options)
Connector
Dimension
Fibers
Polish
Fiber Type
Pack
Material
Color
  • • LC
  • • SC
  • • ST
  • • MTRJ
  • • MPO
  • • Blank
  • • Unloaded
  • • Customized
  • • 4 fibers - 24 fibers
  • • APC
  • • UPC
  • • Simplex
  • • Duplex
  • • 3 pack
  • • 4 pack
  • • 6 pack
  • • 8 pack
  • • 12 pack
  • • 16 pack
  • • 18 pack
  • • N/A
  • • Metal
  • • Zirconia Ceramic
  • • Phosphor Bronze
  • • Beige
  • • Blue
  • • Green
  • • Yellow
  • • Aqua
  • • Black
  • • Red
For assistance customizing your Adapter Panel, please call us at +86-755-83003611 or email to sales@fs.com.
Packaging of Fiber Adapter Panels
Fiberstore provides exquisite appearance, high quality packaging for fiber adapter panels at different sizes, this packaging can protect your product from getting damaged largely. What’s more,the logo on the packaging can be custo
Kommentare der Kunden