7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Panduit FAP4WBUDSCZ Kompatibel FAP mit 4 SC Duplex OS1/OS2 Monomode Adapters (Blau)
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Panduit FAP4WBUDSCZ Kompatibel FAP mit 4 SC Duplex OS1/OS2 Monomode Adapters (Blau)

#41978
FS P/N: FHD-FAP4SCDZSMF
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 13.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Mon. Dec. 19
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
4 Ports SC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Compatible with:
Panduit Opticom ™ Angled Rack Mount Trays and Fiber Adapter Patch Panels
1RU FMT1A with CFAPPBL1A 2RU FMT2A with CFAPPBL2A

Opticom ™ Standard Rack Mount Trays and Fiber Adapter Patch Panels
1 RU FMT1 with CFAPPBL1 2 RU FMT2 with CFAPPBL2

Opticom ™ Rack Mount Enclosures
1 RU FRME1U 2 RU FRME2U 3 RU FRME3 4 RU FRME4

Opticom ™ Rack Mount Fiber Cassette Enclosures
1 RU FCE1U 1 RU open access FCE1UA 2RU FCE2U 4 RU FCE4U
Dimensions(inch)
Key Features and Benefits
Panduit® Opticom® Compatible Meet or exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Provides a complete system solution for connectivityAvailable in 2,3,4,6,8,12,16,18 portsHorizontal and vertical MPO adapters, LC,Keyed LC, SC, STTIA/EIA-604 FOCIS compliant or compatible simplex or duplexAllows for the industry's highest patch field density and fiber counts Assures flexibility and ease of network deployment and moves, adds, and changesAvailable in compatible with all Panduit LC, SC, ST and MPO fiber adapter panels and cassettes
FiberStore SC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels(FAPs)
2 Port SC Panduit Opticom Compatible (FAPs)
FIBERSTORE FAPS# FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX POLISH SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART#
FAP-SMM-2SCSDX OS1/OS2 Duplex APC Zirconia Ceramic FAP2WAGDSCZ
UPC FAP2WBUDSCZ
OM1 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP2WEIDSC
OM2 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP2WBUDSC
OM3/OM4 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP2WAQDSC
UPC Zirconia Ceramic FAP2WAQDSCZ
3 Port SC Panduit Opticom Compatible (FAPs)
FIBERSTORE FAPS# FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX POLISH SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART#
FAP-SMM-3SCSDX OS1/OS2 Duplex APC Zirconia Ceramic FAP3WAGDSCZ
UPC FAP3WBUDSCZ
OM1 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP3WEIDSC
OM2 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP3WBLDSC
FAP3WBUDSC
OM1/OM2 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP3WEIDSCA
Zirconia Ceramic FAP3WEIDSCZ
OM3/OM4 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP3WAQDSC
UPC Zirconia Ceramic FAP3WAQDSCZ
4 Port SC Panduit Opticom Compatible (FAPs)
FIBERSTORE FAPS# FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX POLISH SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART#
FAP-SMM-4SCSDX OS1/OS2 Duplex APC Zirconia Ceramic FAP4WAGDSCZ
UPC FAP4WBUDSCZ
OM1 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP4WEIDSC
OM2 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP4WBLDSC
FAP4WBUDSC
OM3/OM4 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP4WAQDSC
UPC Zirconia Ceramic FAP4WAQDSCZ
6 Port SC Panduit Opticom Compatible (FAPs)
FIBERSTORE FAPS# FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX POLISH SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART#
FAP-SMM-6SCSDX OS1/OS2 Duplex APC Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WAGDSCZ
UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP6WBUDSC
UPC Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WBUDSCZ
Simplex APC Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WAGSCZ
UPC Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WBUSCZ
OM1 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP6WEIDSC
Simplex FAP6WEISC
OM2 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP6WBLDSC
Simplex FAP6WBLSC
FAP6WBUSC
OM3/OM4 Duplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP6WAQDSC
Duplex Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WAQDSCZ
Simplex Phosphor Bronze FAP6WAQSC
Simplex Zirconia Ceramic FAP6WAQSCZ
12 Port SC Panduit Opticom Compatible (FAPs)
FIBERSTORE FAPS# FIBER TYPE DUPLEX & SIMPLEX POLISH SPLIT SLEEVERS MFG PART#
FAP-SMM-12SCSDX OS1/OS2 Simplex APC Zirconia Ceramic FAP12WAGSCZ
UPC FAP12WBUSCZ
OM1 Simplex UPC Phosphor Bronze FAP12WEISC
Any Type Any Size All at FiberStore
Fiberstore offers Panduit compatible adapter plates for use in many of our inside and outside plant enclosures.Multimedia modular panels allow customization of installation for applications requiring integration of fiber optic and copper cables.Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels (FAPs) are used with Opticom® Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures, Fiber Adapter Patch Panels, and Opticom® Zero RU Fiber Adapter PanelAs the best OEM Fiber Adapter Panel manufacturer, Fiberstore provides a wide range of quality Fiber Adapter Panel with detailed specifications displayed for your convenient selecting.

MAKE TO ORDER (Options)
Connector
Dimension
Fibers
Polish
Fiber Type
Pack
Material
Color
  • • LC
  • • SC
  • • ST
  • • MTRJ
  • • MPO
  • • Blank
  • • Unloaded
  • • Customized
  • • 4 fibers - 24 fibers
  • • APC
  • • UPC
  • • Simplex
  • • Duplex
  • • 3 pack
  • • 4 pack
  • • 6 pack
  • • 8 pack
  • • 12 pack
  • • 16 pack
  • • 18 pack
  • • N/A
  • • Metal
  • • Zirconia Ceramic
  • • Phosphor Bronze
  • • Beige
  • • Blue
  • • Green
  • • Yellow
  • • Aqua
  • • Black
  • • Red
For assistance customizing your Adapter Panel, please call us at +86-755-83003611 or email to sales@fs.com.
Packaging of Fiber Adapter Panels

Fiberstore provides exquisite appearance, high quality packaging for fiber adapter panels at different sizes, this packaging can protect your product from getting damaged largely. What’s more,the logo on the packaging can be customized as requirement.
Any Type Any Size All at FiberStore
Fiberstore offers Panduit compatible adapter plates for use in many of our inside and outside plant enclosures.CMultimedia modular panels allow customization of installation for applications requiring integration of fiber optic and copper cables.Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels (FAPs) are used with Opticom® Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures, Fiber Adapter Patch Panels, and Opticom® Zero RU Fiber Adapter PanelAs the best OEM Fiber Adapter Panel manufacturer, Fiberstore provides a wide range of quality Fiber Adapter Panel with detailed specifications displayed for your convenient selecting.

MAKE TO ORDER (Options)
Connector
Dimension
Fibers
Polish
Fiber Type
Pack
Material
Color
  • • LC
  • • SC
  • • ST
  • • MTRJ
  • • MPO
  • • Blank
  • • Unloaded
  • • Customized
  • • 4 fibers - 24 fibers
  • • APC
  • • UPC
  • • Simplex
  • • Duplex
  • • 3 pack
  • • 4 pack
  • • 6 pack
  • • 8 pack
  • • 12 pack
  • • 16 pack
  • • 18 pack
  • • N/A
  • • Metal
  • • Zirconia Ceramic
  • • Phosphor Bronze
  • • Beige
  • • Blue
  • • Green
  • • Yellow
  • • Aqua
  • • Black
  • • Red
For assistance customizing your Adapter Panel, please call us at +86-755-83003611 or email to sales@fs.com.
Packaging of Fiber Adapter Panels
Fiberstore provides exquisite appearance, high quality packaging for fiber adapter panels at different sizes, this packaging can protect your product from getting damaged largely. What’s more,the logo on the packaging can be customized as requirement.
Kommentare der Kunden