7/24 Kundendienst: +49 (030) 2089 6762
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
LC-HD zu LC-HD OM4 Duplex LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

LC-HD zu LC-HD OM4 Duplex LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff

#39982
FS P/N: HD-AD-LC-LC-OM4-DX-FS
:
Versandkosten:
€ 20.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 2.20
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Tue. Jan. 24
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multimode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
LC Simplex AR Type Adapter(mm):

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: LC/UPC
Connector 2: LC/UPC
Material: Plastic

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen