7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Avaya Nortel AA1403011-E6 Kompatibel 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km mit DOM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Avaya Nortel AA1403011-E6 Kompatibel 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km mit DOM

#39600
FS P/N: SFP-10GLR-31
MFG PART#: AA1403011-E6
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 30.00
Verfügbarkeit: 8340 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Menge:

SFP-10G31-10(SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
Fiberstore SFP-10G31-10 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver supports link lengths of 10km on single-mode fiber cable, at a wavelength of 1310nm.
It primarily enables bandwidth 10G optical links over 9/125μm single-mode fiber terminated with LC connectors and can be used in commercial temperature environment for interoperability with 10GBASE-LR interfaces.
Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DOM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10 Gbps
Wavelength : 1310nm Max Cable Distance: 10km
Interface : LC duplex Optical Components: DFB 1310nm
Cable Type: SMF DOM Support: YES
Commercial Temperature Range:0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
SFP-10G85-3M ≤10 850nm -6~-1 ﹤ -11.1 33m/82m(OM1)
300m(OM2)
MMF LC Com./Ex. Yes
SFP-10G31-2M ≤10 1310nm -6.5~-0.5 ﹤ -10 220m MMF LC 0~70 ℃ Yes
SFP-10G31-2 ≤10 1310nm -6~-1 ﹤ -14.4 2km MMF LC 0~70 ℃. Yes
SFP-10G31-10 ≤10 1310nm -8.2~0.5 ﹤ -14.4 10km   SMF LC Com./Ex. Yes
SFP-10G31-20 ≤10 1310nm -3~1 ﹤ -14.4 20km   SMF LC 0~70 ℃ Yes
SFP-10G31-40 ≤10 1310nm -1~4 ﹤ -15 40km   SMF LC 0~70 ℃ Yes
SFP-10G31-70 ≤10 1310nm 2~5 ﹤ -20 70km SMF LC 0~70 ℃ Yes
SFP-10G55-40 ≤10 1550nm -4.7~4 ﹤ -15.8 40km   SMF LC 0~70 ℃ Yes
SFP-10G55-80 ≤10 1550nm 0~5 ﹤ -23 80km   SMF LC 0~70 ℃ Yes
SFP-10G55-100 ≤ 10 1550nm 1.5~5 ﹤ -24.5 100km   SMF LC 0~70 ℃ Yes
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen