7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-40 Kompatibel 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver - 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-40 Kompatibel 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver - 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km

#39308
FS P/N: SFP-GE-BX40
MFG PART#: SFP-BX1490-40
:
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 18.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Dec. 9
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

BSFP-1G34-40 (SMF, 1310nmTX/1490nmRX, 40km, LC/SC,IND, DOM)
Fiberstore BSFP-1G34-40 1000BASE-BX SFP transceiver support link lengths of 40km on single-mode fiber cable, at wavelengths of 1310nm transmitter and 1490nm receiver.
It primarily enables bandwidth 1.25G optical links over single-mode fiber terminated with LC/SC simplex connectors and can be used in industrial temperature environment for interoperability with TTL Logic Interface.
Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DOM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: SFP Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
Wavelength : 1310nmTX/1490nmRX Max Cable Distance: 40km
Interface : LC/SC Simplex Optical Components: DFB BIDI
Cable Type: SMF DOM Support: YES
Industrial Temperature Range: -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
BSFP-1G35-5M 1.25 1310/1550 -9.5~-3 ﹤-22 550m MMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G53-5M 1.25 1550/1310 -9.5~-3 ﹤-22 550m MMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G35-3 1.25 1310/1550 -14~-8 ﹤-22 3km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G53-3 1.25 1550/1310 -14~-8 ﹤-22 3km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G34-3 1.25 1310/1490 -14~-8 ﹤-22 3km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G43-3 1.25 1490/1310 -14~-8 ﹤-22 3km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G34-4 1.25 1310/1490     4km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G43-4 1.25 1490/1310     4km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G35-10 1.25 1310/1550 -9~-3 ﹤-21 19km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G53-10 1.25 1550/1310 -9~-3 ﹤-21 10km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G34-10 1.25 1310/1490 -9.5~-3 ﹤-22 10km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G43-10 1.25 1490/1310 -9.5~-3 ﹤-22 10km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G34-20 1.25 1310/1490 -8~-3 ﹤-22 20km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G43-20 1.25 1490/1310 -8~-3 ﹤-22 20km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G35-20 1.25 1310/1550 -8~-3 ﹤-22 20km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G53-20 1.25 1550/1310 -8~-3 ﹤-22 20km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G45-20 1.25 1490/1550     20km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G54-20 1.25 1550/1490     20km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G34-40 1.25 1310/1490 -5~0 ﹤-24 40km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G43-40 1.25 1490/1310 -5~0 ﹤-24 40km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G35-40 1.25 1310/1550 -3~2 ﹤-23 40km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G53-40 1.25 1550/1310 -5~0 ﹤-23 40km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G35-60 1.25 1310/1550 0~+5 ﹤-24 60km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G53-60 1.25 1550/1310 -2~+3 ﹤-24 60km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G34-60 1.25 1310/1490 0~+5 ﹤-27 60km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G43-60 1.25 1490/1310 0~+5 ﹤-27 60km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G45-80 1.25 1490/1550     80km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G54-80 1.25 1550/1490     80km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G45-120 1.25 1490/1550     120km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G54-120 1.25 1550/1490     120km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
Notes X means LC or SC connector.xx means compatible brand. (For example: CO= Cisco, JU=Juniper, FD=Foundry, EX=Extreme, NE=Netgear. The two characters are short for compatible brand.)
Our Factory
Fiberstore
Production Environment
Fiberstore
Production Environment
Fiberstore
Component Quality Inspection
Fiberstore
Device Assembly
Fiberstore
Standardized Production Line
Fiberstore
Standardized Production Line
Fiberstore
Environment Testing
Fiberstore
Environment Testing
Fiberstore
End Product Testing
Fiberstore
Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing
Fiberstore
Compatible Testing
Fiberstore
Brand Compatibility Testing

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden