7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-10-D Kompatibel 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-10-D Kompatibel 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km

#39140
FS P/N: SFP-GE-BX
MFG PART#: SFP-BX1490-10-D
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 11.00
Verfügbarkeit: 378 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Menge:

BSFP-1G43-10 (SMF, 1490nmTX/1310nmRX, 10km, LC/SC, COM, DOM)
Fiberstore BSFP-1G43-10 1000BASE-BX SFP transceiver support link lengths of 10km on single-mode fiber cable, at wavelengths of 1490nm transmitter and 1310nm receiver.
It primarily enables bandwidth 1.25G optical links over single-mode fiber terminated with LC/SC simplex connectors and can be used in commercial temperature environment for interoperability with TTL Logic Interface.
Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DOM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: SFP Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
Wavelength : 1490nmTX/1310nmRX Max Cable Distance: 10km
Interface : LC/SC Simplex Optical Components: DFB BIDI
Cable Type: SMF DOM Support: YES
Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
BSFP-1G35-5M 1.25 1310/1550 -9.5~-3 ﹤-22 550m MMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G53-5M 1.25 1550/1310 -9.5~-3 ﹤-22 550m MMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G35-3 1.25 1310/1550 -14~-8 ﹤-22 3km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G53-3 1.25 1550/1310 -14~-8 ﹤-22 3km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G34-3 1.25 1310/1490 -14~-8 ﹤-22 3km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G43-3 1.25 1490/1310 -14~-8 ﹤-22 3km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G34-4 1.25 1310/1490     4km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G43-4 1.25 1490/1310     4km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G35-10 1.25 1310/1550 -9~-3 ﹤-21 19km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G53-10 1.25 1550/1310 -9~-3 ﹤-21 10km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G34-10 1.25 1310/1490 -9.5~-3 ﹤-22 10km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G43-10 1.25 1490/1310 -9.5~-3 ﹤-22 10km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G34-20 1.25 1310/1490 -8~-3 ﹤-22 20km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G43-20 1.25 1490/1310 -8~-3 ﹤-22 20km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G35-20 1.25 1310/1550 -8~-3 ﹤-22 20km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G53-20 1.25 1550/1310 -8~-3 ﹤-22 20km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G45-20 1.25 1490/1550     20km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G54-20 1.25 1550/1490     20km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G34-40 1.25 1310/1490 -5~0 ﹤-24 40km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G43-40 1.25 1490/1310 -5~0 ﹤-24 40km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G35-40 1.25 1310/1550 -3~2 ﹤-23 40km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G53-40 1.25 1550/1310 -5~0 ﹤-23 40km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G35-60 1.25 1310/1550 0~+5 ﹤-24 60km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G53-60 1.25 1550/1310 -2~+3 ﹤-24 60km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G34-60 1.25 1310/1490 0~+5 ﹤-27 60km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G43-60 1.25 1490/1310 0~+5 ﹤-27 60km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G45-80 1.25 1490/1550     80km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G54-80 1.25 1550/1490     80km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G45-120 1.25 1490/1550     120km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
BSFP-1G54-120 1.25 1550/1490     120km SMF LC/SC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
Notes X means LC or SC connector.xx means compatible brand. (For example: CO= Cisco, JU=Juniper, FD=Foundry, EX=Extreme, NE=Netgear. The two characters are short for compatible brand.)
Our Factory
Fiberstore
Production Environment
Fiberstore
Production Environment
Fiberstore
Component Quality Inspection
Fiberstore
Device Assembly
Fiberstore
Standardized Production Line
Fiberstore
Standardized Production Line
Fiberstore
Environment Testing
Fiberstore
Environment Testing
Fiberstore
End Product Testing
Fiberstore
Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing
Fiberstore
Compatible Testing
Fiberstore
Brand Compatibility Testing

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden