7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
HP Brocade A7446B Kompatibel 4G Faserkanal SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 850nm 150m
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

HP Brocade A7446B Kompatibel 4G Faserkanal SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 850nm 150m

#39446
FS P/N: SFP4G-SW-85
MFG PART#: A7446B
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 19.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

FSFP-4G85-1M(MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, EXT, DOM)
Fiberstore FSFP-4G85-1M 4.25Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver supports link lengths of 150m on multi-mode fiber cable, at wavelengths of 850nm.
It primarily enables bandwidth 4.25Gbps optical links over 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber terminated with LC duplex connectors and can be used in extended temperature environment for interoperability with 4.25Gbps interfaces.
Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DOM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: SFP Data Rate: 4.25 Gbps
Wavelength : 850nm Max Cable Distance: 150m
Interface : LC duplex Optical Components: VCSEL 850nm
Cable Type: MMF DOM Support: YES
Extended Temperature Range: -5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
FSFP-4G85-1M ≤ 4.25 850 -9~0 ﹤-20 150m MMF LC Com./Ext. Yes/No
FSFP-4G85-3M ≤ 4.25 850     300m MMF LC Com./Ext. Yes/No
FSFP-4G85-5M ≤ 4.25 850     550m MMF LC Com./Ext. Yes/No
FSFP-4G31-5 ≤4.25 1310 -8~ -3 ﹤-22 5km SMF LC Com./Ext. Yes/No
FSFP-4G31-10 ≤ 4.25 1310 -8~ -3 ﹤-22 10km SMF LC Com./Ext. Yes/No
FSFP-4G31-15 ≤ 4.25 1310     15km SMF LC Com./Ext. Yes/No
FSFP-4G31-20 ≤ 4.25 1310 -5-0 ﹤-22 20km SMF LC Com./Ext. Yes/No
FSFP-4G31-30 ≤ 4.25 1310     30km SMF LC Com./Ext. Yes/No
FSFP-4G55-40 ≤ 4.25 1550 0~5 ﹤-22 40km SMF LC Com./Ext. Yes/No
FSFP-4G55-80 ≤ 4.25 1550 2~7 ﹤-28 80km SMF LC Com./Ext. Yes/No

Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen