7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Belden Hirschmann M-SFP-MX/LC Kompatibel 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 1310nm 2km
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Belden Hirschmann M-SFP-MX/LC Kompatibel 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 1310nm 2km

#48928
FS P/N: SFP1G-SX-31
MFG PART#: M-SFP-MX/LC
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 9.70
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 7
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

SFP-1G31-5M(MMF, 1310nm, 550m, LC, EXT, DOM)
Fiberstore SFP-1G31-5M 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver supports link lengths of 550m on multi-mode fiber cable, at wavelengths of 1310nm.
It primarily enables bandwidth 1.25G optical links over 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber terminated with LC duplex connectors and can be used in extended temperature environment for interoperability with 1000BASE-SX interfaces.
Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DOM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: SFP Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
Wavelength : 1310nm Max Cable Distance: 550m
Interface : LC duplex Optical Components: VCSEL 1310nm
Cable Type: MMF DOM Support: YES
Extended Temperature Range: -5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
SFP-1G85-5M ≤ 1.25 850 -9.5 ~ - 3 ﹤ -17 550m MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-1G31-5M ≤ 1.0625 1310 -9.5 ~ - 3 ﹤ -17 550m MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-1G31-2 ≤ 1.25 1310 -9 ~ -3 ﹤ -21 2km MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-1G31-10 ≤ 1.25 1310 -9 ~ -3 ﹤ -21 10km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-1G31-15 ≤ 1.25 1310 -8 ~ -3 ﹤ -21 15km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-1G31-20 ≤ 1.25 1310 -8 ~ -3 ﹤ -22 20km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-1G31-30 ≤ 1.25 1310 -5 ~ 0 ﹤ -24 30km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-1G31-40 ≤ 1.25 1310 -2 ~ 3 ﹤ -24 40km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-1G55-40 ≤ 1.25 1550 -5 ~ 0 ﹤ -24 40km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-1G55-60 ≤ 1.25 1550 -2 ~ 3 ﹤ -24 60km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-1G55-80 ≤ 1.25 1550 0~5 ﹤ -24 80km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-1G55-100 ≤ 1.25 1550 0~5 ﹤ -28 100km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-1G55-120 ≤ 1.25 1550 0~5 ﹤ -32 120km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-1G55-160 ≤ 1.25 1550 3~7 ﹤ -37 160km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen