7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
3G Digital Video CWDM SFP Transceiver 80km Single Transmitter für SDI/HD/3G-SDI
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

3G Digital Video CWDM SFP Transceiver 80km Single Transmitter für SDI/HD/3G-SDI

€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
€ 86.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Oct. 26
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.

Digital Video CWDM SM SFP is designed to affordably transmit SDI, HD-SDI, or DVB digital video component signals over fiber using standard optical transceivers. It is a dual channel optical single mode transmitter module designed to transmit optical serial digital signals as defined in SMPTE 297-2006. It supports from 50 Mbps to 3 Gbps and is specifically designed for transmitted the SMPTE 259M, SMPTE 344M, SMPTE 292M and SMPTE 424M SDI pathological patterns. It is with two independent CWDM DFB laser transmitters. There are eighteen center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with each step 20 nm.
Key Features
Speed from 50 Mbps to 3Gbps with up to 40 km Single-mode Fiber Dual CWDM Transmitter: 1270 nmDigital Diagnostics Monitoring:With DDMSingle +3.3 V Power Supply Based on Industry Standard SFP Support Video Pathological Patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI Two Independent TTL Laser Disable Input Hot Pluggable SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible 0 to 70℃ OperationClass 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC-60825 CompliantRoHS-6 Compliant

Fiberstore designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost-competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberstore in the world.

OEM/ODM order is available We can supply Digital Video SM SFP according to your requirements, and design Digital Video SM SFP label and packaging for your company.We welcome any inquiry for customized Digital Video SM SFP optical transceiver.
Order Procedure
Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
a. Email (sales@fs.com) or Call (+86-75583003611) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.
Our Factory

Our Product Lines

Environment Test



Kommentare der Kunden