7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
4G Faserkanal 1310nm 10km DOM SFP Transceiver
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

4G Faserkanal 1310nm 10km DOM SFP Transceiver

#37700
FS P/N: SFP4G-LW-31
:
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 65.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

FSFP-4G31-10(SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
Fiberstore FSFP-4G31-10 4.25Gbps SFP Transceiver supports link lengths of 10km on single-mode fiber cable, at a wavelength of 1310nm.
It primarily enables bandwidth 4.25Gbps optical links over 9/125μm single-mode fiber terminated with LC duplex connectors and can be used in commercial temperature environment for interoperability with 4.25Gbps interfaces.
Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DOM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: SFP Data Rate: 4.25 Gbps
Wavelength : 1310nm Max Cable Distance: 10km
Interface : LC duplex Optical Components: DFB 1310nm
Cable Type: SMF DOM Support: YES
Commercial Temperature Range:0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
FSFP-4G85-1M ≤ 4.25 850 -9~0 ﹤-20 150m MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
FSFP-4G85-3M ≤ 4.25 850     300m MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
FSFP-4G85-5M ≤ 4.25 850     550m MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
FSFP-4G31-5 ≤4.25 1310 -8~ -3 ﹤-22 5km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
FSFP-4G31-10 ≤ 4.25 1310 -8~ -3 ﹤-22 10km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
FSFP-4G31-15 ≤ 4.25 1310     15km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
FSFP-4G31-20 ≤ 4.25 1310 -5-0 ﹤-22 20km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
FSFP-4G31-30 ≤ 4.25 1310     30km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
FSFP-4G55-40 ≤ 4.25 1550 0~5 ﹤-22 40km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
FSFP-4G55-80 ≤ 4.25 1550 2~7 ﹤-28 80km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes

Qualitätskontrollsystem:


Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen