7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
OC-48/STM-16 LR-1 FEC SFP Transceiver - 1310nm 40km IND
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

OC-48/STM-16 LR-1 FEC SFP Transceiver - 1310nm 40km IND

#37451
FS P/N: SFP-2GLR-31
:
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 66.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 7
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

SFP-2G31-40(SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, IND)
Fiberstore SFP-2G31-40 2.67Gbps SFP Transceiver supports link lengths of 40km on single-mode fiber cable, at a wavelength of 1310nm.
It primarily enables bandwidth 2.67Gbps optical links over 9/125μm single-mode fiber terminated with LC duplex connectors and can be used in industrial temperature environment for interoperability with 2.67Gbps interfaces.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: SFP Data Rate: 2.67 Gbps
Wavelength : 1310nm Max Cable Distance: 40km
Interface : LC duplex Optical Components: FP/DFB 1310nm
Cable Type: SMF DOM Support: NO
Industrial Temperature Range: -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
SFP-2G31-2 ≤ 2.67 1310 -10 ~ -3 ﹤-18 2km MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-2G31-10 ≤ 2.67 1310 -11.7 ~ -3 ﹤-18 10km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-2G31-15 ≤ 2.67 1310 -5 ~ 0 ﹤-18 15km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-2G31-40 ≤ 2.67 1310 -2 ~ 3 ﹤ -27 40km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-2G55-40 ≤ 2.67 1550 -2 ~ 3 ﹤ -20 40km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-2G55-80 ≤ 2.67 1550 -2 ~ 3 ﹤ -28 80km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-2G55-100 ≤ 2.67 1550 0 ~ 5 ﹤ -29 100km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
SFP-2G55-120 ≤ 2.67 1550 2 ~7 ﹤ -30 120km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen