7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 1550nm 120km EXT
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 1550nm 120km EXT

#37275
FS P/N: SFP-622L2X-55
:
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 88.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 7
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

OSFP-6M55-120(SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, EXT, DOM)
Fiberstore OSFP-6M55-120 622Mbps SFP Transceiver supports link lengths of 120km on single-mode fiber cable, at wavelengths of 1550nm.
It primarily enables bandwidth 622Mbps optical links over 9/125μm single-mode fiber terminated with LC duplex connectors and can be used in extended temperature environment for interoperability with 622Mbps interfaces.
Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DOM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: SFP Data Rate: 622 Mbps
Wavelength : 1550nm Max Cable Distance: 120km
Interface : LC duplex Optical Components: DFB 1550nm
Cable Type: SMF DOM Support: YES
Extended Temperature Range: -5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
OSFP-6M85-5M ≤ 622 850     500m MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
OSFP-6M31-2 ≤ 622 1310 -15~ -8 ﹤-23 2km MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
OSFP-6M31-15 ≤622 1310 -15~ -8 ﹤-28 15km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
OSFP-6M31-40 ≤ 622 1310 -3~2 ﹤-28 40km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
OSFP-6M55-40 ≤ 622 1550 -5~ 0 ﹤-28 40km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
OSFP-6M55-80 ≤ 622 1550 -3-2 ﹤-28 80km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
OSFP-6M55-100 ≤ 622 1550 0~5 ﹤-30 100km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
OSFP-6M55-120 ≤ 622 1550 0~5 ﹤-34 120km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO
OSFP-6M55-160 ≤ 622 1550 1~5 ﹤-37 160km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/NO

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen