7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP Transceiver - 850nm 500m IND
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP Transceiver - 850nm 500m IND

#37169
FS P/N: SFP-622SR-31
:
Versandkosten:
Kostenloser Versand nach United States per UPS
Preis:
US$  21,00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Tue. May. 2
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

OSFP-6M85-5M(MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC, IND)
Fiberstore OSFP-6M85-5M 622Mbps SFP Transceiver supports link lengths of 500m on multi-mode fiber cable, at a wavelength of 850nm.
It primarily enables bandwidth 622Mbps optical links over 50/125μm multi-mode fiber terminated with LC duplex connectors and can be used in industrial temperature environment for interoperability with 622Mbps interfaces.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: SFP Data Rate: 622 Mbps
Wavelength : 850nm Max Cable Distance: 500m
Interface : LC duplex Optical Components: FP 850nm
Cable Type: MMF DOM Support: NO
Industrial Temperature Range: -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital DiagNostics
OSFP-6M85-5M ≤ 622 850     500m MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
OSFP-6M31-2 ≤ 622 1310 -15~ -8 ﹤-23 2km MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
OSFP-6M31-15 ≤622 1310 -15~ -8 ﹤-28 15km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
OSFP-6M31-40 ≤ 622 1310 -3~2 ﹤-28 40km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
OSFP-6M55-40 ≤ 622 1550 -5~ 0 ﹤-28 40km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
OSFP-6M55-80 ≤ 622 1550 -3-2 ﹤-28 80km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
OSFP-6M55-100 ≤ 622 1550 0~5 ﹤-30 100km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
OSFP-6M55-120 ≤ 622 1550 0~5 ﹤-34 120km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No
OSFP-6M55-160 ≤ 622 1550 1~5 ﹤-37 160km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes/No

Testzentrum:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, eine Bewertungen zu schreiben