7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Dual-Wellenlänge Desktop-Stabilisierte Lichtquelle JW3102-B (1310/1490/1550nm)
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Dual-Wellenlänge Desktop-Stabilisierte Lichtquelle JW3102-B (1310/1490/1550nm)

#37027
FS P/N: JW3102-B
Steckverbinderstypen:
Versandkosten:
€ 39.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 1,100.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

Dual-wavelength Stabilized Light Source JW3102-B (1310/1490/1550nm)
JW3102 Dual-wavelength Stabilized Light Source can be used as single wavelength output as well as dual wavelengths output together easily.JW3102 Dual-wavelength Stabilized Light Source uses LD as lighting device, including Fabry-Perot LD and Distributed Feedback (DFB) LD. These two types of LD can meet different demands according to the following factors: Power limit, Spectrum Width and Stability.JW3102 becomes one of the best Light Sources in the world in terms of Spectrum Width, that is, plus or minus 10nm instead of 20nm, which most manufacturers can do currently.Obviously, this great success is very important to a stable wavelength output that users do want to get so that more stable components can be made and more accurate test result can be obtained.JW3102 can be used for R&D, mass production, engineering very easily in fiber optic communications, fiber optic CATV and fiber optic sensing fields.
Key Features
Good wavelength stability High output power stability Single-mode and multimode optical fiber selectable outputReturn Loss affect smallCustomer designed operating wavelengthThe interface is simple and easy to operate
Specifications
Type JW3102-B
Laser Diode FP
Wavelength (nm)*1 1310/1490/1550nm
Bandwidth (nm) ± 10
SMSR (dB) ≥35
Output Power (dBm)*2 ≥ 0
15 Minutes Stability (dB)*3 15 Minutes Stability (dB)*3
8 Hours Stability (dB)*3 ± 0.05
Output Mode CW
Operating Temperature (℃) -10 ~ +60
Storage Temperature (℃) -20 ~ +75
Dimensions (mm) 280 x 213 x 105
Weight(kg) 2.3

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen