7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Neue Desktop-Optische Laserquelle BD-601-D (1310/1490/1550nm )
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Neue Desktop-Optische Laserquelle BD-601-D (1310/1490/1550nm )

FS P/N: BD-601-D
Steckverbinder 1:
€ 39.00 nach United States per DHL
€ 1,100.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Thu. Oct. 27
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.

New Bench-top Optical Laser Source BD-601-D (1310/1490/1550nm )
The Laser diode optical source is designed as a lab and manufacture testing equipment. The DFB laser is employed in it as the key component to ensure the high spectrum performance. A proprietary ATC and APC circuit insures the stability output power. Double MPU in it to ensure the control and adjustment are precise and easy.
Key Features
High Stability: Up to ±0.003dB Intelligent for Operation: Dual MPU Controller Friendly Operating Interface: LCD Display Status, Knob AdjustHigh Precise APC /ACC and ATC CircuitCustomer designed operating wavelength1~4 Wavelength and 1~4Output Ports in one box is optional
Model BD-601-D
Emitter Type DFP FP
Operating Wavelength(nm) 1310/1490/1550nm
Output Power(dBm) ≥0
Short-term Output Stability(dB) ±0.005dB/15min
Long-term Output Stability(dB) ±0.05dB/8hours
Optical Connector FC/APC
Operating Temperature 10~+50°C
Storage Temperature -10~+60°C
Power Supply AC 220V±10%,50Hz±5%,20 VA max
Dimensions(mm) 225*105*105
Weight(g) 2000

Picture Detail

Kommentare der Kunden