7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
TP-LINK TXM431-LR Kompatibel 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km mit DOM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

TP-LINK TXM431-LR Kompatibel 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km mit DOM

#11555
FS P/N: SFP-10GLR-31
MFG PART#: TXM431-LR
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 30.00
Verfügbarkeit: 3366 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Equivalent TP-Link Part Number(s):TXM431-LR(SMF,1310nm,10km,LC,DDM)
Our TP-Link TL-SM311LS Compatible SFP transceiver support link lengths of 10km on single-mode fiber cable, at a wavelength of 1310nm.
It primarily enables bandwidth 10G optical links over 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm single-mode fiber terminated with LC connectors and can be used in 10GBASE-LR interfaces.
Digital diagnostic monitoring (DDM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DDM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent TP-Link optics module. FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Form Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10 Gbps
Chanel/ Wavelength : 1310nm Max Cable Distance: 10km
Interface : LC Optical Components: DFB-LD 1310nm 
Cable Type: SMF DDM Support: YES
Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Fiberstore SFP TP-Link Genuine Data Rate
(Gbps)
Wavelength
(nm)
Transmission
Distance
Fiber
Type
Connector
Type
Application
SFP-10G31-10 TXM431-LR 10G 1310nm 10km SMF LC IEEE 802.3ae
(10GBASE-LR)
SFP-10G85-3M TXM431-SR 10G 850nm 300m MMF LC IEEE 802.3ae
(10GBASE-SR)

Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen