7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
1,5m F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC1M50 kompatibel 40G QSFP+ zu 4 Duplex LC Breakout Aktive Optische Kabel
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

1,5m F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC1M50 kompatibel 40G QSFP+ zu 4 Duplex LC Breakout Aktive Optische Kabel

#36615
FS P/N: QSFP-8X-AOC
MFG PART#: F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC1M50
Versandkosten:
Kostenloser Versand nach United States per UPS
Preis:
US$  140,00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. May. 5
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Equivalent F5 Networks Part Number(s): F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC1M50
Our F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC1M50 Compatible QSFP+ to 8LC active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a very cost-effective way to establish a 40-gigabit link between QSFP port and LC port of F5 Networks switches within racks and across adjacent racks.
It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent F5 Networks direct-attach cables. FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Details
Data Rate: 40 Gbps Connector Type: QSFP+ to 8LC
Cable Type : Active Optical Cable Cable Length : 1.5m
Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8544700000

Testzentrum:

Kommentare der Kunden
  • 5.0

    1 Bewertungen

  • 5 Sterne
    1
    4 Sterne
    0
    3 Sterne
    0
    2 Sterne
    0
    1 Stern
    0
  • Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden eine Bewertungen zu schreiben