Rufen Sie bitte uns an +1 (253) 277 3058
Hilfe Brauchen

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

Einen Brief uns schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Staat

United States

Ihren Staat suchen

Währung

speichern

Suche

Weltweit
Versand
Warenkorb 0
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
1 Kanal VGA über LWL-Transmitter und Set des Empfängers
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

1 Kanal VGA über LWL-Transmitter und Set des Empfängers

#35754
FS P/N: FS3711A-T/R
:
:
Preis:
US$  540.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Wenn Sie den Auftrag heute bestellen, wird das Artikel innerhalb von 11 Werktagen versandt.
Die tatsächliche Versandzeit kann mit der geschätzten Zeit variieren. Sie hängt von der Bearbeitungszeit, dem Bestimmungsort, dem ausgewählten Versanddienst und Erhalt der gebuchten Zahlung.
Menge:

1 Channel VGA over Single-mode Optical Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Set  with embedded audio FC 20km
FS3711 digitally transmits high-resolution VGA/RGB (up to WXGA) and stereo audio over one fiber, single-mode or multimode, single-core, 1310 nm wavelength. Ideal for point-to-point, point-to-multipoint and drop-and-repeat applications, it supports VGA, SVGA, XGA and WXGA (640 x 480, 1024*768, and 1280*1024, up to 1366 x 768) or RGBHV format.

And VGA Fiber Optic Transmitter should be worked with VGA Fiber Optic Receiver.The price on the website is for Pair.
Features
CRAFT: uncompressed technology highest resolution: 1920x1080 Transmisson Distance:20km Fiber Type: Single-mode SimplexAudio: 1 channel bidirectional stereo Audio 1-ch VGA/RGBHV video signal and 1-ch stereo audio over one fiber 1-ch RS232 data with the same direction (optional bidirectional transmission) Sampling clock phase adjustment Image brightness adjustment Image contrast adjustment 10-bit digital video encoded and uncompressed transmission technology The parameters could be saved, and also could be saved after power is turned-offPlug and play at any time, basically no need to be adjusted Automatic identification of input video format, receiver output meets industry-standard videoUsing DC-DC power conversion technology, could effectively resist environmental interference of power 4U rack mount, 1U rack mount and stand-aloneLower power consumption and free installation, Jitter
Applications
Remote OB Van/Truck Video Feeds Broadcast Studio Camera Feeds Long-haul Signal Transport TV station/video conference Lecture Hall Projector Connectivity Medical/Surgical Room Broadcast Building to ing video conference callingSmall corporate campus video links
Product connection diagram

 
Dimension
Make to Order (Extend information)
Video Interface Stereo Audio Fiber Type Fiber Port Data Port Power Supply Package
1 CH VGA 1 CH Forward

1 channel reverse

1 channel bidirectional
Single-mode Simplex FC
ST
SC
LC
1 channel Forward RS485/RS232/RS422

1 channel reverse RS485/RS232/RS422

1 channel bidirectional RS485/RS232/RS422
AC110~260V stand-alone
1U rack mount
Note:
1.Fiber Port: FC and ST is available,and for SC/LC connector, Fiberstore will provide you a corresponding patch cable for connector conversion for free
2.1 U rack mount:The standard is with 4 slots,Fiberstore will offer you dam-board by free when some slots is empty.

Ordering information
VGA/RGBHV Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
FS3711-T/R 1-ch VGA, single fiber
FS3711A-T/R 1-ch VGA, 1-ch bidirectional audio, 1-ch RS232, single fiber
FS3711B-T/R 1-ch VGA, 1-ch bidirectional audio, 1-ch RS232, single fiber
 Note:Our standard single mode is 20KM, multimode is 2KM, please inform us your fiber mode and distance, when you place an order.
  1. 1U rack support 4 VGA cards.
  2. 4U rack support 13 pcs of VGA card with dual power
  3. 4U rack support 15 pcs of VGA card with single power

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, eine Bewertungen zu schreiben