7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Industrie Standard Stil 1U 19in Faser Patch-Panel mit 24 LC APC Duplex Monomode Adapters
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Industrie Standard Stil 1U 19in Faser Patch-Panel mit 24 LC APC Duplex Monomode Adapters

#35532
FS P/N: FPP1U24LCADXSMF
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 22.00
Verfügbarkeit: 21 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Fiberstore’s 24 Ports 1U 19in Patch Panel with 24x LC/APC Duplex Singlemode Adapters contains TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS compliant or compatible duplex fiber optic adapters and meets TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements. All fiber adapter patch panels are with excellent durability and an ideal choice for use in laser optimized singlemode, multimode and OM3 duplex applications. Fiberstore offers adapter patch panels which snap quickly into the front of fiber optic patch panels and enclosures for easy network deployment or moves, adds, and changes.

Key Features
Exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS compliant adapters High-density patch panels which save valuable rail spaceEasy installation and efficient operationMount to standard EIA 19" rack rails, robust but light weight constructionZirconia ceramic split sleeves to fit specific network requirements Made from high intensified & insulated material which guarantees an excellent mechanic performanceMaximizes rack space utilization and reduces floor space requirements for lower overall system costs
Applications
Connects pre-terminated optical cablesConnects fiber jumpers between equipment areas and fiber distribution areasFiber termination for mounting in 19 " equipment rackSuitable for outdoor loose tube cable, indoor cable and ribbon cable
 
MAKE TO ORDER (Options)
Connector
Dimension
Fibers
Polish
Fiber Type
Pack
Material
Color
  • • LC
  • • SC
  • • ST
  • • MTRJ
  • • MTP
  • • Blank
  • • Unloaded
  • • Customized
  • • 6 fibers
  • • 8 fibers
  • • 12 fibers
  • • 24 fibers
  • • 72 fibers
  • ......
  • • APC
  • • UPC
  • • Simplex
  • • Duplex
  • • 3 pack
  • • 4 pack
  • • 6 pack
  • • 8 pack
  • • 12 pack
  • ......
  • • Ceramic
  • • Metal
  • • Composite
  • • PB
  • • Beige
  • • Blue
  • • Green
  • • Yellow
  • • Aqua
  • • Black
  • • Red
For assistance customizing your Adapter Panel, please call us at +86-755-83003611 or email to sales@fs.com.
 
Kommentare der Kunden